Arundel Builders Ltd

Company Info

Arundel Builders Ltd was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-07-09, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Arundel Builders Ltd registered office address is Cricket Hill Farm, London Road, Reigate. The postal code for this address is BN18 9LJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Arundel Builders Ltd principal business activity number is 41202 which means Construction of domestic buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Building And Damage Control Limited,

Arundel Builders Ltd net worth increased by 253,95%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £11182 in year 2013 to £39579 in 2014.

Arundel Builders Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameArundel Builders Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02834645
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-09-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41202

Previous Names

  • 2004-11-10

    Arundel Builders Ltd

  • 1993-07-09

    Building And Damage Control Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ARUNDEL BUILDERS LTD
    London Road, Arundel, West Sussex BN18, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • WILLIAM COLE TRADING LIMITED
    South Downs National Park, 19 London Road, Arundel, West Sussex BN18 9LJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • REDRIDGE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    South Downs National Park, 19 London Road, Arundel, West Sussex BN18 9LJ, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Business

Reviews


Related pages


clearun skipsmasala 20 portisheadharrogate toy fairwaxing company manchesterht maddockspark circus ceramicsparmesan house bradford numberdavid mather suppliesinterline torquayshimano normarkevergreen finance ukbudmaster led reviewbelfast sales academykalemeh tvmillenium cash and carryfitness4less head officeautofit bridgwaterec3a 8jqmillenium takeaway widnespsycle mortimer streetsolicitors lutterworthmalachite theatrepashmeregolden kylin margatesajna tootingblaby mill stableswarrior assault systems ukonboard skateparkchappell sports cars chichesterhanar carspizza go go swindonnimble securitytoni and guy doncastersansha drury lanedarlaston builders merchants wednesburyalex clark lettings cheltenhammcnair builders merchantsmasonic hall mansfieldmkm hartlepoolvalue vets dyas roadrehene securitytint my car romford roadlookers trade centre burtonlawn care wokinghamgascoines newarkglitterati weybridgebodmin dental caretalbot turfol7 0nzaffiniti integrated solutionsautowfixpro nails haverfordwestjames blake associatesaspect cars sunderlandwilliam stobart transportashton estate agents chadwell heathnorthern powergrid holdings companybeechgrove care homerowanmoor salisburylowdham leisureworld ltddorking autosml white solicitorssanza teaching agency reviewstowens weston super mareclassic beauty dorchesterexpressions of beauty billingeshipley building plasticsdolphin fitness brightonfenland fishingtops pizza pitseamark harris commercialswholesale halal sweetsrajas takeaway oldhamhsl dewsburyrhubarb property