Philip Kingsley Products Limited

Company Info

Philip Kingsley Products Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-07-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Philip Kingsley Products Limited registered office address is 54 Green Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1K 6RU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Philip Kingsley Products Limited principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Legislator 1189 Limited, Philip Kingsley Limited,

Philip Kingsley Products Limited net worth increased by 16,15%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2658394 in year 2013 to £3087818 in 2014.

Philip Kingsley Products Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePhilip Kingsley Products Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02834292
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-08-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2003-09-30

    Philip Kingsley Products Limited

  • 1998-11-19

    Philip Kingsley Limited

  • 1993-07-08

    Legislator 1189 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


hairdressers in scunthorpe town centresplash darwenalcontrol hawardennaylors financekeelham farm shop denholmesherbourne developmentsgreat wall sherburn in elmetseddons solicitors portman squaresimply delicious northendeneskbridge medical practiceamstel securitiesusmania manchesterright choice insurance brokers reviewsoutlet brothertonmps accountancy serviceshaughey haulagethorcraft hastingsjet2 low fare finderdrennan international ltdbapchild motoring worldisaacs furnituretowsure birminghambeavers property grimsbymasons arms marshfieldandrew gibson glencoremere green dental practicepoolside manor finchleyjas travel southalllancashire carpetsthe village inn flixtonchippenham vehicle servicesorbital payrollinterline torquaypeak sunbedswedding belles otleyandrew smith commercialstorbay blindswestaway motors maidwelltogher constructionharlands finance ltdbjp estate agents carmarthenshiretj crump oakwrightsmillfield house yeadontaronis birminghampeoplespace nectradex causewayukleisureworldnaylors of wakefieldharrow motorsalcontrol hawardencophall farm parkingbespoke fridgesceltic mowerswh lung supermarketblaklader workwear uke liquid boltonfreeform varifocalsrowe carpets kidderminstermimi marketingbrookeys selly oakmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochwaller pollinspeverel om limitedgreen brothers barnsleyhitchcock motorcyclesgogna schoolweargallones northamptonsk haulagegodfather takeaway beverleytumbl trak ukcrusader cabsscj eurafne ltdhuntsman hotel shirenewtonjoe parente welbeckapollo mini cabs gants hillhaslemere property servicesnorth london loftshgb ruislip