Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd.

Company Info

Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd. was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-05-06, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd. registered office address is 37 Carr Lane, Hull, Hull. The postal code for this address is HU1 3RE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd. principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Torch Communications Limited,

Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameAffiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02817039
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-06-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2005-05-05

    Affiniti Integrated Solutions Ltd.

  • 1993-05-06

    Torch Communications Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


renelec devizesshareshill motor companysweet addicts limitedeskbridge medical practicebrick tintox29 5utcars r us aberdarekibbleworks paisleydealecwymmedcamerons estate agents bournemouthsurfdome shop limitedmytholmroyd builders merchantsthameside liftingkinnaird college manchesterjaybee plant salesmount pleasant chippy winsfordtrenics bmwfitness4less head officetorbay blindssugarhouse leedsemerald beauty pontypriddsunnybank equestrian centremarthill reviewkranzle ukchris hodgson car salesj henry schroder waggvo2 bikeskath wells estate agents leedsrumble tumble blackburnalcontrol hawardenselston equestriankew technikbastion homesrema tip top leedsmonolith ukocean international freight services ltdwebbers estate agents mineheadexcalibur fairsjaffa wilmslow roadrother valley opticsfast radswg davies swanseaross nicholas estate agents new miltonparkview vets wellingjohn watson joinerye response redditchholgates caravan parks ltdvelvet ramsbottomcalzone pizza saffron waldensalon m newcastlelahore kebabish derbychiswick expressho lee chow southportundercover roofing rayleighcex walthamstowal murad tiles morleyxenons ukrea metal windowsalton cars hulldecantae mineral watercarlyle bus partssteve darnell net worthchinese takeaway radstockspice hut burton on trentleeds fleet servicesseddons solicitors portman squareeggless cakes leicesterbroadgate buildershollins strategic land llpc&h quickmixstairway joineryapple taxis keighleyz plus driving school longsightsigram flue systems