Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited

Company Info

Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-04-26, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited registered office address is Emerson House, Heyes Lane, Alderley Edge. The postal code for this address is SK9 7LF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Newfield Limited,

Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJones Homes (Fylde) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02812859
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-26-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-05-18

    Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited

  • 1993-04-26

    Newfield Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


southwick car centre reviewkens kebab farehamcurveball leisureafr refrigerationmarlowe child and family servicesshazan foodsshmoo automotivegreat yarmouth ceilingsblount shuttersherts prestige carsproparts waterloovillelighthouse foundation kilmarnockeasy lettings ltdhowarth joinerythomas ridley roughamchetton hillchristel stockingsfood service centre cheddarstapely anglingjolly sailor hemingtoncarp syndicate essexconnexions stocktonblayze unguemrajput goldhawk roadeasyinsure colerainebasmati locks heathpentagon vehicles ltd nottinghamlawn pharmacy swindongreenprint edinburghgoldings auctions granthama5 automotive tamworthpark row dental practice leedsplumbworld storeslaptop fixers poolebespoke plaster mouldingsjung pumpen ukgeoff hobbs haulagespeedy clutchtyre centre cookstownnewbury productionscapquest ukcowshed pattinghamphoenix place north hykehamholland opticians malvernpings exmouthjintana bownessb37 7ygdexion capital plcperformance cars cardiffcapquest recoverystar travel horburydlt training bridgendthistle reprographics aberdeenu want taxisg3remarketingmoorcroft group stockportroadrunners gatwickparadise garage downham marketpine direct ruthinwymondham medical practicerugger tavern nuneatonjim kilpatrick percussionrevive cosmeticsphd modular accessbiolegend ukjames wilby builders merchantsnational resource centre for supplementary educationequitas insuranceclassic beauty dorchestermgm lettingsgarrards timber huddersfieldawefilmsexall jonessouthwick car centre reviewbarker shoes northamptongraham martin bmw