Heaton Homes Limited

Company Info

Heaton Homes Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-04-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Heaton Homes Limited registered office address is 14 Queen Square,, Bath. The postal code for this address is BA1 2HN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Heaton Homes Limited principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Proofnotch Company Limited,

Heaton Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHeaton Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02812312
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-23-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 1993-06-02

    Heaton Homes Limited

  • 1993-04-23

    Proofnotch Company Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

gym 4 all basildondanico swiss cottageoil states aberdeendampcure woodcuredialight europe ltdindigo sun glasgowwindmill extrusionscoopers chemist marskespice of india ash valeitalian kitchen southwickeurofit autocentresdrb car salesairline taxis harrogatewh lung manchesterbrook garden centre chesterfieldnabarro mcallisterthe tanning factory biggleswadehogfather motorcycles southportamerican marquee hiremilatex reviewwolsey clothing matalangambas gorlestonfenny barberslewis estate agents cornwallpjl allsortselectromain cardiffdiamond recruitment ketteringcompare insurance swanseaa1 kilts glasgowspeedloan finance ltdhotline wheelseasyinsure colerainegants hill tinseltownboys and girls nursery croxleyhlt trading ltdmilanos hounslowvw sealand road chesterdmc contractscaledonian consumer financephd modular accessbywell carssimon lee conversionsunique skinz leedswickford dental centrehampton printing bristolhotel connexions glasgowlifeguard equipment namesgilbert baitsonsupermarket surplus market draytonhampton printing bristolwild lime banburynamulas pension trustees limitedwestbrook cycles stokesleylawrence street dental practice yorktithegrovedental a2zswift incorporations limitedsitges hills villaselddis caravans consettcastleway motors carlislesjk taxi yeadonmainetti wrexham addressevergreen lawns limavadyideabright fulhamrockley covepsc autocentre cheltenhammoorcroft debt recovery limitedgana restaurant wembleypakeeza dairieswong ho littleboroughmilap cars doncasteraccomod8swift incorporations limitedsouthern motor contracts