Pisani-John Sakellarios Investments Limited

Company Info

Pisani-John Sakellarios Investments Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-03-05, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Pisani-John Sakellarios Investments Limited registered office address is Unit 2A, Plane Tree Crescent, Feltham. The postal code for this address is TW13 7AL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pisani-John Sakellarios Investments Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Glenpost Limited,

Pisani-John Sakellarios Investments Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePisani-John Sakellarios Investments Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02796637
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-05-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2007-12-03

    Pisani-John Sakellarios Investments Limited

  • 1993-03-05

    Glenpost Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


dowelmax ukmortgages first colchesterlowdham leisureworld ltdgladstone brookes addresstettenhall windowsheil dalgety bayorrell windowsgha dava streetsiamp ukjt hughes used carsqmetric group ltdtice wimbornehighgrove staplehurstdts haulagelockinexxervon palmersbeetenson and gibbonbrigstock saw millcrusts falkirkcala homes stainesbennetts motorcyclesgreencroft bottlingdixy chicken soho roadmongolian grill claphamrenault parts bradfordlambhill court nursing home glasgowsaracens solicitorsforklift training redditchkudu productsburnley savings and loanstravelmood uknl commercials batleyroyton carssalop sand and gravelbourne railprocare wigansurfdome reviewsmegaplay bradfordwoks wong portsmouthflavour vapour bedminsterhearsall common car salesfaccenda chicken brackleyprontaprint hounslowcentury motors sheffieldprimalite brassbrewstone swansearowe carpets kidderminstercripps developmentsfair deal tyres crossgatesrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldmindshare media uk ltdwidex chestersportsafe uk ltdthe entertainer amersham limitedfalmouth coachworkspurelake new homeskitchen flair lostock hall prestonbluestar eliquidrare beauty salon godalmingbrigstock sawmillskbpberics angling centrerollersnakes salekashmir halal meatautoparts pontypriddgowns and garters thrapstonfinancial fitness greenockmortgages first colchesterlaings jewellers glasgoweuropean truck parts oldburysky cabs felthamhairdressing supplies glasgowthorneycroft solicitors reviews