Tradebe Fawley Limited

Company Info

Tradebe Fawley Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-02-04, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years.

According to Companies House register, Tradebe Fawley Limited registered office address is Atlas House Third Avenue, Globe Park, Marlow. The postal code for this address is SL7 1EY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tradebe Fawley Limited principal business activity number is 38220 which means Treatment and disposal of hazardous waste . This type of business is belongs to Waste collection, treatment and disposal activities; materials recovery division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Willacy Guinard Holdings Limited,

Tradebe Fawley Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTradebe Fawley Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02786680
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-04-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 38220

Previous Names

  • 2009-12-30

    Tradebe Fawley Limited

  • 1993-02-04

    Willacy Guinard Holdings Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cranfield impact centrewicked nights manchesterfire basket fishpondsbuckmore park kart shopaple milton keyneshenlow recruitment groupa shade greener boilerstradex causewayascott cabsmimi marketingold eldon jewellers newcastlelowton motor company ltdpbn propertydoctor now beaconsfieldgainsborough giftwarewirral motor servicescars r us aberdareraja pizza bradford great horton roadac wilgarcoveris spaldingrobinsons removals reviewsgreenprint edinburghascott cabcopyprint bromleyniramax hartlepooleezycabstyresave manchesterfish4jobs northeastraphaels hatton gardenalarmfast glasgowccs car sales thatchamwombwell homesma strum sale ukinterserve slough addresssurrey estate postal codemichelle dewberry net worthgoldstar cabs peterboroughlandau folkestonebudget tyres hayesproactivepersonnel netlawrence street dental practicerohde shoes ukplas coch holiday homesironmongery direct addressprecision products portsmouthshadow scaffoldingbapchild motoring worldusk way car centrebusby equitation centregfw limitedgreshams office furnituremacarthur barstow & gibbsgirlington taxis bradfordtooting sajnamoonraker motorcyclestorbay blindstmi interiorsmildenhall auto salesamerc carszealous carscake box goodmayesbody blitz gymalligator storage wednesburypailton engineering ltdwis accountancyjason atherton net worthcardiff slate and stonerossendales limitedoberthur tewkesburygirlington taxis bradfordsouthern motor contractsashbrow garage huddersfieldpizza hot 4 u southampton st marys