Rpm London Limited

Company Info

Rpm London Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-01-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years.

According to Companies House register, Rpm London Limited registered office address is The Old Treacle Factory, 24-40 Goodwin Road, London. The postal code for this address is W12 9JW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rpm London Limited principal business activity number is 73110 which means Advertising agencies . This type of business is belongs to Advertising and market research division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Roadshow Promotions And Marketing Limited,

Rpm London Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRpm London Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02778297
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-08-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 73110

Previous Names

  • 2007-01-19

    Rpm London Limited

  • 1993-01-08

    Roadshow Promotions And Marketing Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


westbrook inn bromhammenorca goldmoody plccampbell plant hire invernesshouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstnewhey loft conversionsbeechwood engineeringnandos batterseatorpark londondronfield motor companyvets 4 pets prentoncarruthers and luck peacehavenjetset saddlerynelson discount pram centrefirst call inkszenith security cardiffthe moody cow leedsfoyle taxirea estates woodvale roadwheale thomas hodginscaravan guard reviewsmotorsales harlowcarpoint boltonenterprise hgv training manchestermoorhouse consultingoki doki nailsprestige taxi wokinghamalm distributionandrews estate agents keynsham bristolorchid plasticspasha baltipendragon frameswb joinerysupelco ukmunroe k asset managementdirect choice swanseasansha drury lanehuntsman hotel shirenewtonnovia financial plcfairmile roofingayton global researchbrick tint ukkimmitt lettingsgoodchilds wolverhamptonwaltham cross motorcyclesmccallum hair designtotally wicked stancliffe street blackburndavid thatcher recruitmentsafield distributions ltdgranton information centrejdd furniturecharcoal grill gravesendgloucestershire animal welfare associationessensuals ealingmike goldrick blindsroamer ardsrehene securityeuropit clactonelite blinds bridgwatermaddison group ltdpoolside manor finchleyefoam.co.ukbookends christchurchvtech smtwren environmentalgroundhog uk ltdicuk computing services limitedmoses gate car salessafenet ukbeaumont water heaterseugenia craftonhounslow lahori karahistopham house pulborough