Shanly Homes Limited

Company Info

Shanly Homes Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-01-04, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years.

According to Companies House register, Shanly Homes Limited registered office address is Sorbon, Aylesbury End, Beaconsfield. The postal code for this address is HP9 1LW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Shanly Homes Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had six different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tidysolve Limited, Michael Shanly Homes Limited, Michael Shanly Homes (Beaconsfield) Limited, Michael Shanly Homes Limited, Michael Shanly Homes Limited,

Shanly Homes Limited net worth increased by 29,92%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £83638718 in year 2013 to £108662188 in 2014.

Shanly Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameShanly Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02775216
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-04-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 2008-05-15

    Shanly Homes Limited

  • 2008-05-14

    Michael Shanly Homes Limited

  • 2001-01-10

    Michael Shanly Homes Limited

  • 2000-12-27

    Michael Shanly Homes (Beaconsfield) Limited

  • 1993-04-13

    Michael Shanly Homes Limited

  • 1993-01-04

    Tidysolve Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ACACIA HOMES LIMITED
    Aylesbury End, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire HP9, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • ANSGATE (LONDON) LIMITED
    Springfield Mill, Sandling Rd, Maidstone, Kent ME14 2LE, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • ANSGATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Springfield Mill, Sandling Rd, Maidstone, Kent ME14 2LE, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • ANSGATE PLC
    Springfield Mill, Sandling Rd, Maidstone, Kent ME14 2LE, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • ANSGATE SECURITIES (1985) LIMITED
    Springfield Mill, Sandling Rd, Maidstone, Kent ME14 2LE, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • AVERCET PROPERTY LTD
    55 Station Road, Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire HP9 1QL, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • B6 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    55 Station Road, Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire HP9 1QL, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • BALSTONE ESTATES LIMITED

    41100 - Development of building projects
  • BORDER PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Hill House, Coughton, Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire HR9 5ST, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • BOULTERS MEADOW LIMITED
    Aylesbury End, Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire HP9 1LW, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects

Reviews


Related pages


meic house kensington high streethouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendkrav maga dorsetshajan indian restaurant blackburnhearsall common carsgreat wall sherburn in elmetcredit union ballynahinchmillbrook furnishing industries ltdplas coch holiday homesonline performance tyres alfretonnewcourt residentialthai massage salfordgateway byneadawnus sierra leonejack reid cars carrickfergusdolphin fitness brightonredbridge car salesclc accountantsfar east oriental food store prestonmalbern windowsunilever uk officesluvyababes manchesterpdq homes south shieldsgardner aerospace basildonnoel fitzpatrick net worthbapp rochdaleem rogers transportgold brothers kirkcaldykath wells estate agentssheringham fine foodsbrigstock sawmillsbedazzl hatton gardenhopkins motorsportscholastic southamnl commercials batleyeresponse redditchhot wok stroudbrownhills motorhomes ltda1 visa servicesenterprise hgv training manchestershajan indian restaurant blackburnbedrock asset managementmid glam provisionszamann specialist carsscci alphatrackrsj global marketingnewry and mourne motor clubchampion tyres leedspeking express upminsterrift capital allowanceslunasol ukclassic beauty dorchesterchepstow contract rentalsremus management limitedpark lane windows northamptonburnell fencingleeming bar 4x4moncaster wirewok inn rosythglentham capital limitedroe timber framechisholm hunter reviewscar boot sales in west midlandsreepham garage servicesbuxton building contractorsmelbros rugbyhungry horse sutton coldfieldleeds roofing companydr genevieve daviesemoov reviewscitizens advice littlehamptonmasonic hall mansfieldwebb property servicesgawa cheltenhamflingers bristolweelsby riding schoolrajas wyke