Scci Alphatrack Ltd

Company Info

Scci Alphatrack Ltd was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-10-30, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Scci Alphatrack Ltd registered office address is The Pavilion, Botleigh Grange Business Park, Hedge End. The postal code for this address is SO30 2AF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Scci Alphatrack Ltd principal business activity number is 61300 which means Satellite telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Micromist Limited, SCC International Ltd,

Scci Alphatrack Ltd net worth increased by 10,41%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7296791 in year 2013 to £8056613 in 2014.

Scci Alphatrack Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameScci Alphatrack Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02760731
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-30-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61300

Previous Names

  • 2012-06-07

    Scci Alphatrack Ltd

  • 1993-02-03

    SCC International Ltd

  • 1992-10-30

    Micromist Limited

Similar Companies




    Director Generals House, 15 Rockstone Pl, Southampton, Southampton SO15 2EP, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
    Rockstone Place, Southampton, Southampton, Southampton, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
    Director Generals House, 15 Rockstone Place, Southampton, Southampton SO15 2EP, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities


Related pages

nicholl fuels greysteelconstantia sittingbournekrazy girl cosmeticsgreensands vetsbpha homefindervernon aggregatesfenner plcbroadway grill leigh on sealanika restaurant halifaxpostcode for faslane naval basepallex coalvilletauntansnational resource centre for supplementary educationtq solicitors leigh4x4 accessories leeming bargowns and garters thrapstonmoonraker motorcyclesspedeworth fabricationsrge serviceseden day spa hoar cross halldrb car salesgol centres cardifflamonde automationon yer bike burnleyian macklin halerema tip top leedsrezlynxonboard skateparkfife motor sparessabai sabai harbornestonehouse kennels manchesterpridmore bookmakerscabline ukopticians newland avenue hullanglia heating componentstiny town larkfieldnelson discount pram centrelaeso fishbudget vets malpastn39 3lwtredown landroversraffles taxi milton keynesnormandie hotel bournemouthswimtime cheshiremalbern windows reviewsma strum sale ukhmt norwichdonatellos south shieldsgary fletcher surfacingwelmede housing associationbridge taxis huddersfieldkath wells estate agents leedsalderson law morpethswift electrical wholesalershutton car saleskeela glenrotheskhana khazana green streetaber wrought ironbeautiful blinds bradfordheightec kendalmetcheck swanseadiamond recruitment ketteringpillbox38 uk limitedmcphersons vets rainworthrovic tiles kemsingdaltons scrapgoofbay ukpram centre nelsonwms underfloor heatinglaird estatescophall farm parkingstevenson tractors rathfrilandterraces menswear hanleythe lightbulb company uk ltdphoenix windscreens exeterjmc estate agentstq solicitors leigh