Mann Island Finance Limited

Company Info

Mann Island Finance Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-09-24, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Mann Island Finance Limited registered office address is 2 Gresham Street,, London. The postal code for this address is EC2V 7QP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mann Island Finance Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pineride Limited,

Mann Island Finance Limited net worth increased by 6,53%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £251594 in year 2012 to £268013 in 2013.

Mann Island Finance Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMann Island Finance Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02750308
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-24-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45111

Previous Names

  • 1992-12-23

    Mann Island Finance Limited

  • 1992-09-24

    Pineride Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


drakes dental care blackburnkj pickering ltdwlc auctionsbbe trainingjvm castings worcesterbl shutterssomerset road ealingsunshine bbqsstrachan furniturebridge taxis huddersfieldsmc coach hire reviewscars2letjohnson controls uk head officesnowys taxiburcombe haulagehealthxchange pharmacyhairdressers in scunthorpe town centrekynoch vets yateleyhornby lettingsbowdon prep school feesfox and hounds crawleyescape play giltbrookluvyababes manchesterchai pani leicesterkingswood daycare nurserylaing the jeweller glasgowjaysam contractorsparkway cars edwinstowegreenlight creditscratch meals ltdhogfather southportlitographs ukresilient plcsteve kutnerclusters whitley bayqmetric group ltdvanco uk ltdfry heath spencetony and guy canary wharfhacking and paterson glasgowcake shop smethwickkath wells wortleychappell sports cars chichestere response redditchgudrun sjoden uk salehunsdon skipsbiocide internationalrascals in prestonspeedloan finance ltdb and m saltashv-tech smtlunar caravans prestonyardley wood motorsmoorcroft debt recovery reviewsforefront estate agents swindonkitchens4diysambucas whitley baydhollandia ukvalue vets dyas roadbengal spice workingtonoilfast ltd motherwellamerican marquee hiredenz beestonhog roast swanseablueberry consultantsclever clogs wholesalecompare insurance swanseanorth lincs tyres grimsbyelement bespoke jewellerydarlaston builders merchants ltdhouses for sale in beechwood runcornanglesey buildersatkinsons solicitorslowdham leisureworld ltdrothley halltollgate clinicstebbings car centre ltdlambert pugh solicitorsscuf gaming europe ltddata cabs swansea