Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-07-21, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited registered office address is Cannon Bridge, 25 Dowgate Hill, Томск. The postal code for this address is EC4R 2BB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had six different names over the years. Previous company names were: Globalbalance Public Limited Company, R.P. Martin P.L.C, Martin Bierbaum Plc, Martin Brokers (UK) Plc, Martin Brokers (UK) Limited,

Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMartin Brokers (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02733029
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1992-21-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2014-12-29

    Martin Brokers (Uk) Limited

  • 2005-06-17

    Martin Brokers (UK) Limited

  • 1995-12-29

    Martin Brokers (UK) Plc

  • 1993-07-30

    Martin Bierbaum Plc

  • 1992-12-10

    R.P. Martin P.L.C

  • 1992-07-21

    Globalbalance Public Limited Company

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sunnybank equestrian centrebelgarum property managementgilders transport ltdwensum tailoring ltdcurveball leisure ltdpurple lashes newtownardsa&s towbarsbridgetime transport97p storecorsham antiqueseconofreight heavy haulagemike goldrick blindsdsm demolition limitedwilf noble building supplieshighfield.co.uk limitedzealous carsparadise garage downham marketshopfittings manchesterbangor cabssouth essex stockholders ltdfcc leedseuropit clactonulo limitedstrasdin joinerygordons property lawyers maidenheadcanterbury fireplacesuwant taxi maidenheadparkview vets wellingthe bulls head horburymitel networks caldicotthistle windowsfrangos birminghammaesteg motor housekrishna sarees wembleytariq halal ilfordyankees ecclesall roaddixy chicken coventry roadwensum tailoring ltdraddle inn hollingtonrake and pikel chestermilap carsefoam.co.ukstray aid coxhoe durhammedivet chadwell heathburgess estate agents bexhillhenson motor group reviewsw h lung manchesterafr refrigerationtibco maidenheadusmania restaurant manchesterclifton cameras reviewsliverpool motor auctionsgreenfingers landscape ltdradmore homeskarekabsprism power ltdmariner care hartlepoolmiller taxis prestonstarfish health and wellbeingautotech sloughbeaver leedsrayner personnelnorth staffs caravansstrachan furniturevapour 4 younaz promotionsattington classicswallace estates limitedcarzone ukmarron civil engineeringreloading supplies ukced thurrockgordon bennett clothingmunroe k asset managementwindmill car and commercials roystonroadrunner taxi wellingboroughemerald beauty pontypriddsilecroft holiday parklaeso fishkirn estatesmuztransrm commercialskatsouris brothers