West London Centre For Counselling

Company Info

West London Centre For Counselling was founded in year 1992 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 1992-07-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and six months.

According to Companies House register, West London Centre For Counselling registered office address is 3 Glenthorne Mews 115A Glenthorne Road, Hammersmith, London. The postal code for this address is W6 0LJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

West London Centre For Counselling principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hammersmith And Fulham Bereavement And Disability Service, West London Community Counselling,

West London Centre For Counselling net worth increased by 99,66%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £93681 in year 2013 to £187045 in 2014.

West London Centre For Counselling on map

Company Details

Company NameWest London Centre For Counselling
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number02731466
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-15-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 1998-10-05

    West London Centre For Counselling

  • 1995-09-01

    West London Community Counselling

  • 1992-07-15

    Hammersmith And Fulham Bereavement And Disability Service

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


merlin archery ltdroland orzabal net worthmotorman bristolamery constructionmb tech warringtonkonstructa glasgowaber wrought irontoni and guy opticianscottage of content bidfordcrossfit warringtonbharat coaches southalllevantina ukchartford homes leedsstc ruislipmundio mobile ltdciceley commercials blackburncavendish motors chesterfieldflightline support ltdfast fit bromsgrovewam bam boomerangsterling motors wetherbyunitrust securityharting ukglentham capital limitedavago retailroamer ardschris hodgson car salesmike brewer net worthpg chips tamnamorefine print stockporttdw transportwight island escapesjellyfish ppccristianos laser clinicdata cabs swanseafugro bksf1 tyres romfordeterna lighting ltdphillips plasticsascott cabbig vitsa1 clutches birminghammoorcroft debt recovery limitedminster stone memorialsstc ruislipplaiters way houghton regisstevenage motor centrepbn propertyeggless cake shop wolverhamptonlawn pharmacy swindonstapley angling centrejessops europe limitedmanchester superstore cheetham hillintercounty distributionbrownhills motorhomes newarksblended milkshakes liverpoolyeoman and owenclockwork apparelnena and pasadena ukkrishna sarees alpertonpjs industrial supplieslahori karahi hounslowjared cranneyold eldon square jewellershampton printing bristolmediworld streathamwpi civil engineeringmickey oates glasgowliberty park wainscottgoofbaygoodchilds wolverhamptonlycamobile uk ltd