Rsc Pipelines Limited

Company Info

Rsc Pipelines Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-04-07, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Rsc Pipelines Limited registered office address is 9 Stirling Close, Warboys, Warboys. The postal code for this address is PE28 2RF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rsc Pipelines Limited principal business activity number is 43290 which means Other construction installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: R.S. Consultants Limited, R.S.C. Pipelines Ltd, R.s.c. Pipelines Ltd, R.S Consultants Limited,

Rsc Pipelines Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRsc Pipelines Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02704639
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Incorporated on 1992-07-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43290

Previous Names

  • 2011-03-01

    Rsc Pipelines Limited

  • 2008-03-11

    R.S Consultants Limited

  • 2008-03-08

    R.s.c. Pipelines Ltd

  • 2007-11-09

    R.S.C. Pipelines Ltd

  • 1992-04-07

    R.S. Consultants Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • RSC PIPELINES LIMITED
    9 Stirling Close, Warboys, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire PE28 2RF, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation

Business

  • CMD KITCHENS AND BATHROOMS LIMITED
    41 Green End Road, Sawtry, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire PE28 5UY, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • CONROY CONSTRUCTION LTD
    Huntingdon, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • DARTON CONTRACTS LTD
    1 Park Ln, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire CB23, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • INSPIRED MAINTENANCE LTD
    Huntingdon, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • JUPITER KITCHENS & BATHROOMS LIMITED
    5 Beech Avenue, Great Stukeley, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire PE28 4AX, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • NBIMPROVEMENTS LTD
    26 Newtown, Kimbolton, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire PE28 0HY, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • NM FLOORING SERVICES LTD
    36 Somerset Road, Wyton, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire PE28 2HG, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • RADLEY B. LTD
    11 Devonshire Close, Sawtry, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire PE28 5SG, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • RSC PIPELINES LIMITED
    9 Stirling Close, Warboys, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire PE28 2RF, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation
  • SAFETYWORKS & SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Earith Business Park, Meadow Drove, Earith, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire PE28 3QF, UK
    43290 - Other construction installation

Reviews


Related pages


godfather beverleypeppinos bournemouthgood skin days guiseleyfmc kidderminsterstevenson tractors rathfrilandburke niazi solicitorszaks takeawayalton cars barnsleykent electrical suppliestyre express bognorwhitechapel net worthtreetops caravan parkmike goldrick blindssas workwearthai house leicestercollingwood insurance reviewsrichmond dental practice malvernsteve darnell net worthharvey fuelsp hickey plant hire ltdaccident injury solicitors boltonred lion northoprise and recline ltdprocare wigankillermont carsmb malik sportsrohde shoes uknandos batterseadon amott lakesidesweaty betty head office addresssilvano giraldinnewbury crash repaircophall parking gatwick reviewskennet equipment leasingdevenish bar enniskillencourier cars south norwooddg autos sevenoaksloorolls.comngu homelettingsjt hughes oswestrykgf classic cars reviewmoonraker motorcyclestitan plasticsnick wright dentisteatons patisserieuplands motor companywickford dental centrelawn care wokinghamroper rhodes reviewseuro scooter partstradex causewaydolphin fitness reviewsbuzzlines travellove balti salfordngage railfullers clactonplastic surgeon fine finishersmany tears animal rescue llanellic&h quickmixmagnum furniture leighholland opticians malvernnelson discount pram centredirect car sales thornabyfarm view motorsday nurseries in mansfieldblackrow engineeringdorset blue carehoward stott demolitiondudley plant hiremotorman bristol