Crayfern Homes Limited

Company Info

Crayfern Homes Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-04-02, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Crayfern Homes Limited registered office address is Victoria House, 14 St Johns Road, Hedge End, Hedge End. The postal code for this address is SO30 4AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Crayfern Homes Limited principal business activity number is 41202 which means Construction of domestic buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Teakstore Limited,

Crayfern Homes Limited net worth increased by 18,53%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2532337 in year 2013 to £3001643 in 2014.

Crayfern Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCrayfern Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02703219
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-02-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41202

Previous Names

  • 1992-09-01

    Crayfern Homes Limited

  • 1992-04-02

    Teakstore Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • CRAYFERN HOMES LIMITED
    Hedge End, Southampton, Hampshire SO30 4AB, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • CRAYFERN LIMITED
    Hedge End, Southampton, Hampshire SO30 4AB, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • CROFT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
    8 Clover Way, Hedge End, Southampton, Hampshire SO30 4RP, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • ELITEMURPHY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    West End, Southampton, Hampshire SO30 2HH, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • FORRESTALL HOMES LIMITED
    Hedge End, Southampton, Hampshire SO30 4AX, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • HEDGE END BUILDERS LTD
    Hedge End, Southampton, Hampshire SO30 2FB, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • HEMDEAN BUILDERS LIMITED
    39 Chapel Road, West End, Southampton, Hampshire SO30 3FG, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • HEMDEAN HOMES LIMITED
    39 Chapel Road, West End, Southampton, Hampshire SO30 3FG, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • HGS DEVELOPMENTS LTD
    5 Dundry Way, Hedge End, Southampton, Hampshire SO30 2FG, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • HOBBS BRICKWORK LIMITED
    35 Beattie Rise, Hedge End, Southampton, Hampshire SO30 2RF, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Reviews


Related pages


little ducklings wombwellso23 7twpeter joy estate agents stroudphilip kingsley green streetvan vliet enfielddorbcrest homesscales and fangs essextownson tractorsdiarybookerkirk sandall infant school doncasterrdm llechrydsimpson and partners thrapstondash taxisdelhiwala southallmotus bike wearlifeguard equipment namesrezlynxpontllanfraith health centrenaylors of wakefieldwallace estates limitedheritage plastics limitedcrusader cabspet shop stony stratfordparkview vets wellingnorthants removalsv-tech smtsabai sabai harbornelycamobile uk limitednorthwest motor factors limavadyda tonino shipleywok express watfordgladedale head officemelbros rugbyaccident injury solicitors boltoncarruthers and luckpelham leather goodsthameside liftinglisburn auto salvageijc cars louthchariots specialist carswilbys builders merchants heckmondwikekgf classic cars reviewb and m pudseyradiometer ltduk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldbounty uk limitedtcl landscapes northamptonvoucher express ripontranters solicitors northendenmohan building servicesplay cafe salisburycthaytonspeakmans constructionmystique interiors stockportmgm lettingsyogscast ltdindigo sun stirlingwarrior assault systems ukhughes brothers derbytate fencing flimwellcanterbury fireplacesoppo digital ukcoordination group publications ltdjingles torquaysid owen net worthbeercock wiles wickitcs bridgendrobsons of spaldingd&h electricalazebra umbrellapak supermarket cape hillpsl printwold stoves foxholesistanbul grill manchester city centrebeauty works alderley edge