Kb (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Kb (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-03-10, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Kb (Uk) Limited registered office address is 7 Adams Avenue, Northampton, Northampton. The postal code for this address is NN1 4LQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kb (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stranmore Limited,

Kb (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKb (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02695479
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1992-10-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 1992-06-29

    Kb (Uk) Limited

  • 1992-03-10

    Stranmore Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


diamond windows kirkbyridgeons attleboroughmotorsales harlowboat fenders directproperty services haslemerewindow to the womb reviewshobsons roofcareww martin thanet ltdhobsons estate agents newton le willowsembc nottinghamshireplm bromboroughdon amott caravans for salecartus swindongill consultantssanrizz grosvenor househollins strategic land llpflingers bristolhobsons estate agentssiam bay whitley bayspeakmans constructionlittle drivers staplefordcourier cars south norwoodse23 2udculford wasteradmore homesse1 5sykeenans estate agents blackburnpremex boltonalford brosswingers lichfieldraphael hatton gardencamerons estate agents bournemouth4x4 accessories leeming barrowston caravan parksean hanna bristol reviewsdarcys durhamrowe carpets kidderminstersharp skipsgoldstar cabs peterboroughnutrend edinburghrs motors maidenheadsanam alfretonnational locumsdowneys newtownardssanken power systemschambers skips guildfordcoalhouse oxwichorchard wealth managementshisha bar newcastleec3m 3adcharcoal grill knaphillangard staffing numbersnow teeth whiteningmallard court bridgwatertrelawney domiciliary carerohde shoes ukstonehouse kennelschris hodgson carsnorth devon skip hiregemma artingtonnorthdene postal codeseakargopriory park propertiesmajik jewellerywombwell homesmotohauscws glastonburysarhad money exchange bradfordoskar pink kentish townmitcham building supplieshemp tradingausden clark leicesterkirker europe ltdmeejana weybridge