Hallmark Consumer Services Limited

Company Info

Hallmark Consumer Services Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-03-10, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Hallmark Consumer Services Limited registered office address is Green Bank Saxby Road, Melton Mowbray, Leicester. The postal code for this address is LE13 1FF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hallmark Consumer Services Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sevcol Limited,

Hallmark Consumer Services Limited net worth increased by 10,72%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £364874 in year 2014 to £403996 in 2015.

Hallmark Consumer Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHallmark Consumer Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02695475
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-10-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 1992-03-27

    Hallmark Consumer Services Limited

  • 1992-03-10

    Sevcol Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A R SIGNS (EAST OF ENGLAND) LIMITED
    26 Park Road, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire LE13 1TX, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A.D.C CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    73 Wymondham Way, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire LE13 1HP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A.R. SIGNS LIMITED
    26 Park Road, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire LE13 1TX, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALCHEMY FM CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    4 Sherrard Street, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire LE13 1XJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANGLO ADHESIVES & SERVICES LIMITED
    Dalby Road, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ANNE CLARK CONSULTING LIMITED
    4 Sherrard Street, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire LE13 1XJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ASPIRE MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    4 Sherrard Street, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire LE13 1XJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BARNETT ROOFING LTD
    Melton Mowbray, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BEATMYANNUITY LIMITED
    4 Sherrard Street, Melton Mowbray, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire LE13 1XJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BRIAN PALMER (PALLETS) LTD
    12 Norfolk Drive, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire LE13 0AZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


grange moor coachworkscapri mechanical services ltdhole in the wall walsallgoofbay uktraynors cars armaghmiller taxis prestonjohn doe carpets dissmillenium crane hirecabline beestonfreemasons hall northamptonchariots specialist carseskbridge medical practicemolins princes risboroughadam askeyarun veterinary groupkillermont motorshoneypot cosmeticsold eldon jewellers newcastlelove balti salfordraj mahal atherstonestone valley stoke on trentcaravan guard reviewsmamma mia bedfordteeth whitening ilfordwensum tailoring ltdnicky clarke net worthmbs herne bayepping forest gymnasticsgulliver truck hirelister drive fisheriessmc stevenageerics angling centrehorsatack milton keynesradcliffe car auctionprestige taxi wokinghamrocking horse day nursery audenshawcartridge world chesterfish4jobs londonwilkinsons kilt hire paisleykent auto panels folkestonebisley gun clubjohn stuart warringtonwallace estates limitedjung pumpen ukrossendales limitedthameside liftingnt wholesale birminghamshisha bar newcastleshaws estate agents stoke on trentjag sign suppliesmortgages first colchesterdwell estate agentsarvinmeritor cwmbran34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8ayg4s sutton park househollam house dulvertonbiolegend ukanokhi west bridgfordstrathearn engineeringvapour 4 youculford wasteaog couriersumbrella paraplusbloor homes martleshamthai spa leedseresponse redditchweston security solutionsoskar pink kentish townmorgan mark solicitors ilfordbranston taxischase tyres shrewsburysimon lee conversions