Craft Engineering (International) Limited

Company Info

Craft Engineering (International) Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-03-10, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Craft Engineering (International) Limited registered office address is St Helen'S House, King Street, Derby. The postal code for this address is DE1 3EE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Craft Engineering (International) Limited principal business activity number is 28940 which means Manufacture of machinery for textile, apparel and leather production . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c. division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Habtor Limited,

Craft Engineering (International) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCraft Engineering (International) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02695436
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-10-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 28940

Previous Names

  • 1992-04-21

    Craft Engineering (International) Limited

  • 1992-03-10

    Habtor Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


clb valetingtreeway fencingbait rolling companiesj&j ormerodbespoke plaster mouldingsphoenix contact telfordbeauty works alderley edgevsf ltdhajis blackburnocean international freight services ltdale pilingfullers clactonlm motors liverpoolnotspot broadbandparty buzcanton cuisine edinburghalison cronin ageatlantic windows sloughjgs 4x4avanti 2 wheelsmoray securityfastmail tackleindian heaven alsagerelddis caravans consettcabline ukvulcan refractories ltdparking4less lutonian macklin halecaravan warehouse port talbotsouthbury tyresmainetti wrexham addressbiz asia ukrocking horse day nursery audenshawmodebest constructionkidzworld alloapentagon cars nottinghamabbey dental walthamstowbarnet marine centrekays medicallittle fifteen wiganwindow cleaner wrexhamfairview autosajc trailers ltdpavillion ivestonhentons estate agents cardiffkudox radiator reviewaxis security limitedhacking and paterson glasgowsalon iris ukkonstructa glasgowa2b radio carsblue flame maryporthadleigh practice corfe mullenwedding belles otleyhazelwells estate agents westhoughtonetm contractorsmgoc accessorieslookers trade centre burtontoni guy canary wharfargent developersb37 7ygfitness solutions caerphillypaymex limitedvip taxis stockportmillenium cash and carryaog courierspremia solutions limitedicam solutionslahori karahi hounslowplastic surgeon fine finishersgandhi carpets