Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-02-12, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited registered office address is Solway Holiday Village, Skinburness Drive, Silloth On Solway. The postal code for this address is CA5 4QQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 55201 which means Holiday centres and villages . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Nearreach Limited,

Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 2,86%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3937046 in year 2013 to £4049458 in 2014.

Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02686607
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-12-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55201

Previous Names

  • 1992-03-31

    Sam Hagan Leisure (Uk) Limited

  • 1992-02-12

    Nearreach Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


newlec cycles northamptonstudley engineeringindian tiffin service londonaquarius waste managementdrennan international ltdtowsure birminghamisles and storerla cafeteria walthamstowkirk sandall infant school doncastersas workweardcl securityhydrographics supplies ukfh wardenablefit tyresconference suite west bromwichcarter cabin hirehis and hers laser clinicrani fashions lutonkelso cars sales cookstownpoloniusz ukashiqs dewsburygugustartitan plasticsbeercock wiles and wickwedding belles of otleye15 2fzarchline anglingbirchington brideswidex chesterwtj insurancechandlers guitargodfather takeaway beverleynational boiler partssarah smith cardiologypowerlease carsgompels healthcare ltdkyle robinson paper mache tigertasty chicken ilfordtufwell glassmerlin waste managementsilverdale constructionreddispares redditchsimonstone bristol used carsnoble caledonia reviewshoulder insurance services ltdhajis blackburnastra blinds castlefordcoombe valley nurserysaracens solicitorsescape play giltbrookwedding sundriescatford timberfcl college wembleyabode living newcastlehardys campsite ingoldmellsperi peri original bury parktaxi swinton manchestermad cow swanseaharlech frozen foodscis security lewishamrothwell and evans solicitorsla min haz middletonteesside muay thaikirit patel day lewis net worthclifton cameras reviewschantry vets alverthorpedriveaway autoselectromain cardifftamdown group limitedsofaland birminghamspecialist crafts leicester