St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited

Company Info

St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and two months.

According to Companies House register, St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited registered office address is 88 Whiting Street,, Northwood. The postal code for this address is IP33 1NX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stacey Financial Services Limited,

St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited net worth increased by 687,86%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-8791 in year 2013 to £51679 in 2014.

St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSt. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02673796
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-23-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2001-01-19

    St. Edmundsbury Financial Services Limited

  • 1991-12-23

    Stacey Financial Services Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

mccready transportvectaire high wycomberedcorn scraproco clothing reviewshampton medical conferencesrizzo shrewsburyhotline wheels manchesternorth east cubiclestaronis birminghamrichard larrington trailerstorpark londonminster stone memorialsharcourt capitalstrawberry fields nursery notting hillgym4all nottinghamfarsley dental practicethomas and betts ukparagon labels spaldingstoke motorcycle traininguk leisure world hullscooby sparespizza express goswell roadtimeshare councilakbar restaurant glasgownightingale house lotterygoodman metal workscormac leonardbicycle repair man prudhoephoenix windscreens exeterbalgores motors romford1ab taxis darlington numberitab uk hemel hempsteadamigos hexhamoak furniture factory pontyclunwavex technology ltdcarewatch newhamprees heath motor auctionthe old stag liskeardxenuk finchampsteadwartsila poolethe hearty oak dronfieldacklam car centre middlesbroughmalthurst petroleumpragma wealth managementfencor packagingchesters coachesjankel armouring ltdsunnyhill motorshjr agri oswestrysabai rooms sheffieldcontract heating edinburghwhitley bay motorssimpson and partners thrapstonmate1 ukdes winks scarboroughweybridge vehicle consultantssterling law solicitorshighgrove staplehurstabode lettings liverpoolbedzruscourchevel horseboxestowsure products ltdexcalibur computer fairsmbl seminars limitednew bharat coachesfloors direct birminghamleyland late night pharmacymb malik sportspirate island morpethkhushboo ladypool road