Cini-Little (G.B.) Limited

Company Info

Cini-Little (G.B.) Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-19, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Cini-Little (G.B.) Limited registered office address is Griffin Court, 201 Chapel Street, Salford. The postal code for this address is M3 5EQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cini-Little (G.B.) Limited principal business activity number is 56290 which means Other food services . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Jayflare Limited,

Cini-Little (G.B.) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCini-Little (G.B.) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02673075
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-19-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56290

Previous Names

  • 1992-06-10

    Cini-Little (G.B.) Limited

  • 1991-12-19

    Jayflare Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

kip mcgrath shenfielddental a2zmet steel malluskmartin sewell buildersspecialist crafts leicesterhazelcroft garage buxtonrb vinylslambert pugh norwichcar supermarket surreyoak furniture pontyclundx freight ltdfalkirk carrierspark view vets wellingross consularmarble mosaics plumptontyneside standardsgmac custom partsgolden zari ilford lanenalco northwichrobert davies machinery ltdwee chippycakebox sloughbskyb grant waymilanos hounslowrobertson construction elginpowdertec glasgowthompsons killinghallnewcourt residentialluton 247 airport parkingpolhawn fort accommodationlpp consultingvillas4ucash for clothes oldburyparking4ugoodman metal workskhanjra blackburnunilever uk officesradcliffe car auctionkitchenwise designwarwick avenue constructiontiny acorns day nurseryactive support lutonstove yard kiltongawainhomes moulden viewtamdown group limitedreynolds blinds leamington spawindmill extrusionsbury van hire ltdmonk driving schooloak tyres haydocktreetops alfretonrobert oulsnam barnt greenbangor cabshenderson bearingspaul fosh auctions newportpasquill roof trusseshannigan hotelsgranton information centreurban angels broughreg vardy perthmotorbitzhasbury motorsbagnalls demolitiontop nails wakefieldsilky bouquetscoastal management brightonharrogate toy fairtufwell glassusmania manchesterse23 2udpragma wealth managementhobs reprographics plcchester le street skip hiregentle dental care eveshammeller braggins estates plusquotient clinical ruddingtonboddington plastics