Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited

Company Info

Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-10, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited registered office address is Honeypot House, 56A Crewys Road, London. The postal code for this address is NW2 2AD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited principal business activity number is 46370 which means Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Treatserve Limited,

Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited net worth increased by 16,70%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £9913432 in year 2013 to £11568532 in 2014.

Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLoudwater Trade and Finance Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02669850
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-10-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46370

Previous Names

  • 1992-04-09

    Loudwater Trade and Finance Limited

  • 1991-12-10

    Treatserve Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ANJOMAN FOOD LTD
    Time House, 56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • AMA FILM LIMITED
    Time House, 56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    59112 - Video production activities
  • AFRICA TEXTILES LIMITED
    56 Crewys Road, London NW2, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARTEMIS OLIVE LTD
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • ABU FOODS LTD
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • ADONIS ACCIDENT HELPLINE LIMITED
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • 118 PRINT LTD
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 4 SEASONS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
    Time House, 56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • ABOTORABI LTD
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    86101 - Hospital activities
  • ARCH METAL LTD
    56B Crewys Road, London NW2 2AD, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


expert tooling and automationmcbraida plcleisurewear internationalorwell motors ipswichbeechgrove care homedeltech ukfairwater garage tauntonred panda restaurant belfastresilient plcbeales electricalstockport internet carsa1 blinds tredegarmediworld streathamfast radscmw cars wallingtonstuart scott furnituretingdene homes ltdbarnet marine centrejackson woodturnersrymers funeral directors yorkpurnell sportskirker europe ltdmotofix cirencestermoffat building servicescheeky monkeys newrysully caravan parkwok express watfordfacefood cardiffmark nordendraper and dashherts prestige carsgoofbaykgf classic cars reviewcraigdon mountain sports invernessharting ukoak tyres haydockmartin traynor cars armaghostc swanseaa1 steel peterboroughprinces gate cool water ltdkeats letting haslemerekingswood daycare nurserysupelco uklangard lifford hallgreybull capital llpabbey life managed fundluton escotsouthern land securitiespark circus ceramicslkm sittingbournenorfolk lodge nurseryoil states aberdeentyne tees packaging ltdmoyola precision engineeringmorgan hall solicitors ilfordgowns and garters thrapstondrennan international ltdtara mckillopniramax hartlepoolnorth west turf ltdpeter joy estate agents stroudrea metal windowsjust juelslifton bridge car salesian macklin haleherts prestige carsbig vitsevergreen finance ltd bourne leisureabode living newcastlephoenix day nursery cliffe woodshatter hostel liverpoolroofline directkudu productsspamedica manchestermy1stwish limitedwentwood labradoodlesgem discounts ltdpunjab textiles leicesteralicat workboatsenvirazrajas great horton roadshoda saucessignmakingandsuppliessantolina stablesthe plough swinderbyseacrest hotel morecambecaddon hives