Onwatch Plc

Company Info

Onwatch Plc was founded in year 1991 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-12-06, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Onwatch Plc registered office address is Hole Farm, Lye Green, Lye Green. The postal code for this address is TN6 1UU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Onwatch Plc principal business activity number is 80200 which means Security systems service activities . This type of business is belongs to Security and investigation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Acclaimed Corporate Events Limited,

Onwatch Plc net worth increased by 173,07%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £88226 in year 2014 to £240919 in 2015.

Onwatch Plc on map

Company Details

Company NameOnwatch Plc
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number02668799
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-06-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 80200

Previous Names

  • 2002-12-23

    Onwatch Plc

  • 1991-12-06

    Acclaimed Corporate Events Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

provincial planterslillington community centrestreet cars platt bridgepaul fosh auctions newportbathpanelstoreodd firm of sinsanam alfretonlime garageslittle ducklings wombwellbm wise bexleyheathtransam trucking limitedcanterbury fireplacesrascals in prestoninterserve slough addressfarrah esmailfaunatechsajna tooting numbermurdoch asset managementandros stakisbelgarum property managementcollister and glovera2b radio carslabelnet ltdw1f 7sapelham leather goodschickanos batleyspedeworth fabricationsgranta dentallegea ukgreenhill eventsbeesley and fildes huytonnamaste lounge shishadangleberry musicrajas great horton roadaslan books bristolactive support lutonwholesale halal sweetstahir solicitorsclarke and carter yacht salesgoofbaypart worn tyres widnesstudley engineeringstockton bed centrehutton car salescheeky monkeys sheepbridgelincs tyres grimsbyphoenix cars durleyattenborough day nurserynco europe limitedvolksworld louthspraytech aylesburyindesit company peterboroughjaysam contractorscipher crystaltravelmood ukhartland shipping servicesorbital recruitment mansfieldsmith bros doncasterorbital payrolljellyfish ppcagnew tradepunjab textiles leicesterbalgores lettings romfordqs supplies leicestertartan tikka cumbernauldswad carsbees knees oldhamshuropody eastbourneoptima financial solutionsbob douglas van hirehodd barnes and dickensleaderflush shapland langley millgroundwork services durhamwarner brothers theobalds roadlycamobile uk limitedtoni and guy canary wharfmcqueens dairies glasgowkream carscascade cabs