Marley Extrusions Limited

Company Info

Marley Extrusions Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-05-09, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Marley Extrusions Limited registered office address is Dickley Lane, Lenham, Lenham. The postal code for this address is ME17 2DE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Marley Extrusions Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Werran Manufacturing Limited,

Marley Extrusions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMarley Extrusions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02609143
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-09-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999


No data

Previous Names

  • 2009-05-21

    Marley Extrusions Limited

  • 1991-05-09

    Werran Manufacturing Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

famous brands furniture congletonharrow motorsth march yelvertonhazelwells westhoughton officefacefood cardiffbuxton building contractorsnorthbank demolitionhitchcock motorcyclesetb tyresda tonino shipleyaztech architecture ltdcannock road garagesbpl solicitors reviewssafield distributions ltdbrabantia parts ukf&p car salesflavour vapour st helensgeoff cox car salesstudley engineeringwhite lion hankelowsurrey and kent flying clubpremier housewares glasgowetico gold investmentsberriman eaton lettingssanza teaching agency reviewsmte leicesteragnew traderiverside health club northwoodshanly homes beaconsfieldcentury emporium southallessex smiles harlowgkn driveline birmingham ltdshisha bar newcastlebangor cabsts bookertredown landroversorwell motors ipswichesslemont cameron gauldpremier house banquetingoak furniture pontyclundingbro paisleycitizens advice bureau barrymidland futsallees cabs wellingboroughnew tech lubessenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etllandaff laminatesnifty nosh newryrosewood car sales colchesterwindow wise herefordgun trader uk coyeovil cycle centreaba taxis borehamwoodhearsall common car saleswww.kalemeh.tvproperty services haslemeremelvin clarkes carshaltonstoneyford concretecash converters barkingcobra navtrakservest security addresswaxing company manchesterchris hodgson car salesmaddison group ltdhamilton tarmacfire basket fishpondsrusty's scunthorpemkdp llp addresscompass point carbis baygreenprint edinburghoak furniture pontyclunamerc carsautotech melkshamhillfield motor companyw1g 9sxnamaste tattooalex findlatera1 cars bedford