Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited

Company Info

Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited was founded in year 1991 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1991-05-09, so it has been on the market for twenty-six years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited registered office address is Point of Ayr Holiday Park, West Road, Томск. The postal code for this address is CH8 9SA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited principal business activity number is 55900 which means Other accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Broomco (462) Limited,

Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePoint of Ayr Holiday Park Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02609027
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1991-09-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55900

Previous Names

  • 1991-08-28

    Point of Ayr Holiday Park Limited

  • 1991-05-09

    Broomco (462) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


grosvenor associateshemp tradingtoni & guy stratford upon avonpembroke managing agencytspc monifiethmilanos hounslownbty europe ltdmotor glazemobile phones direct thatchamhyphen agencybalgreen fryercarr sheppards crosthwaiterake and pikeltraynors cars armaghmotor bodies hexhamwheelers turnham greenocean international freight services ltdmidlands motors ltdbrownhills motorhomes newarkgolden plaice worthingeastfield lodge care home leicesterbrownhills motorhomes for saleamlin motorsparkside garage leedsmedivet chadwell heathandros stakisavery dennison nottinghamcyprus kebab sudburythe tanning factory biggleswadetraynors moykernow karswoodlands day nursery birstallthe hair shop hitchindon amott lakesidechiltern foodsstation cars altrinchampure banksidefinancial fitness greenockrezlynxk2 consultancyjabcarduk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldbait rolling companieschase tyres shrewsburynorthbank demolitionmotofix aldershottopline contract furniturerajput goldhawk roadvan sales staffordshirelincs tyreseuro scooter partssurfdome reviewsgreat budworth roofingbarbers llpphoenix contact telfordsouthbury tyresblizzard telecomfootball factory knottingleybrook garden centre chesterfieldtibco maidenheadse1 7pzpizza planet billingshurstjt hughes oswestryballynahinch credit unionwestaway motors maidwellcresta cabs manchesterbengal spice workingtonauction 4 cars derbyrobertsons of elgincardiff slate and stonegoldstar transport felixstowerockley covekirit patel day lewis net worthshopfittings manchestermet steel malluskwok express wycombehandrails directkarol marketing newcastlefreshlinc spalding