Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited

Company Info

Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-12-11, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited registered office address is Unit A3 Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough. The postal code for this address is HP27 9LE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited principal business activity number is 65300 which means Pension funding . This type of business is belongs to Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mawlaw 88 Limited,

Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMolins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02567687
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-11-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 65300

Previous Names

  • 1991-04-12

    Molins U.K. Pension Fund Trustee Limited

  • 1990-12-11

    Mawlaw 88 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • HAMBLEDON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • AGILE BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    Princes Risborough, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • FIVEWAY SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Princes Risborough, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • HAMBLEDON LAND LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • MILLBROOK DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • IBIS TRADING LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    82302 - Activities of conference organisers
  • AIRCRAFTMATERIALSUK.COM LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
  • GKA LIMITED
    Regent Park, Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9LE, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ASSOCIATION FOR PROJECT MANAGEMENT
    Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27 9PZ, UK
    94120 - Activities of professional membership organizations
  • GOAL CAREERS LTD
    Summerleys Road, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire HP27, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


herbies pizza bagshotinnserve tadcasterle mange tout manchesterhogfather southportsw7 1drgary fletcher surfacingpia jewellery oxfordnewton prep addresscezannehrtasty ilford lanestapeley anglinganglo austrian patisserieromans wokingham lettingsv-tech smthsl batleykingsley pike chippenhammotohauspollard boxes enderbymk9 1andurham heat logsblaby mill stablesreg vardy glasgowwet wall hillingtonmegaplay bradfordnagook limitedburke niazi solicitorsanwick homesbasmati petworthfast parts abercarndomestic and general insurance plclaird estatesprm green technologiestranters solicitors wythenshawelal qila birminghampsc autocentre cheltenhamneath coachbuildersmastercars hitchinlpp consultingmi swaco westhillpak watan cargobradford bolt and nuteltricsvinci zafferano capital uk llpmanheim europe ltdfrazer-nash research ltdmahood marqueesgolu birminghamec3a 8jqimpressions yarmtyre express hoveicall uktimber supplies blackpoolcarruthers and luckt&e electrical servicesnational resource centre for supplementary educationgeronimo inns head officemoy park portadowntaste of lahore hounslowjgs4x4hideo wakamatsu ukaba taxi borehamwoodjennor timberlookers trade centre bristol7e communicationspennine food ingredients7side companies housewildmoor avenue oldhamgrotec rochdalefitness4less head officeem rogers transportjade garden wardour streetsabai roomsbrotherton outletandrew lintottchevron aircraft maintenance limitedpauline quirke academy reviewsflamstead end school