Westerby Trustee Services Limited

Company Info

Westerby Trustee Services Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-11-28, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Westerby Trustee Services Limited registered office address is 1 and 2 St Matthews Business, Centre Gower Street, Leicester. The postal code for this address is LE1 3LJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Westerby Trustee Services Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Westerby Counselling Services Limited,

Westerby Trustee Services Limited net worth increased by 31,23%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £297057 in year 2014 to £389822 in 2015.

Westerby Trustee Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWesterby Trustee Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02562924
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-28-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 1996-09-30

    Westerby Trustee Services Limited

  • 1990-11-28

    Westerby Counselling Services Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • DAVE ROPER PLUMBING LIMITED
    9 Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • BIO FUEL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    9 Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    23990 - Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products n.e.c.
  • BURLEYS (MIDLANDS) LLP

    None Supplied
  • BURLEYS LEICESTER LIMITED
    Saint Matthews Business Centre, Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • DINSYS LIMITED
    9 Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CASH 2 SWITCH LIMITED
    Gower Street, Leicester, City Centre, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ADSIS IT LIMITED
    Saint Matthews Business Centre, Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • AFLAME FIRE SERVICES LIMITED
    9 Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    None Supplied
  • HIGHCROSS LAW (LEICESTER) LTD
    5 Gower Street, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    69102 - Solicitors
  • COMTECK CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    Gower Street, Leicester, City Centre, Leicester, Leicester LE1 3LJ, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


planit furnituregates of brockenhurst used carsamber financial investments ltdhaslemere property servicespowerteam electrical servicesashtons estate agents chadwell heathpw millar barryal tyres hinckleyngu homelettingslincoln college harrowthe beauty lounge darlingtoncity lynx barrowburnell fencingtaxi swinton manchesterchase tyres shrewsburyfmc kidderminsterrainsbrook vets leamington spakidzworld alloacaravan warehouse port talbotac lettings bognor regispram centre nelsonpallex coalvillesabina hair birminghamtettenhall windowsmamma mia bedfordww martin thanet ltdhouses for sale in beechwood runcorndroitwich spa marinat4 cameras swindonstove yard kiltongatyres in hinckleyequimark horseboxesbskyb historygreenslades barbers bristolfootball factory knottingleyalban travelgreece greek taverna oxfordcabsurancepaul hogarth companymichelle dewberry net worthethigen east kilbridebarinda wilmslowsouthern motor contractssblended milkshakes liverpoolsealite ukgary fletcher surfacinghodd barnes and dickenswg davies swanseanorthern floorcraftfirth rixson darley dalecoveris spaldingall things lovely jubblyacklam car centre middlesbroughpencarrie uklspectique reigatespectique reigateabbey blinds bloxwichtdw transportkvf cleanersbasmati locks heathbrigstock sawmillmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentw1g 9sxlaburnum dental practicelime garagesashtons estate agents londoncarpoint boltonnatural beauty watfordcannock road garagesax paris reviewsroadrunners taxi redhillpaisley estate agents denby dalepoint blank paintball darlingtonhumberside batteriesfox and hounds crawleylockinex