Sdd Exhibitions Limited

Company Info

Sdd Exhibitions Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-03-16, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Sdd Exhibitions Limited registered office address is Fao Paul McKenna Silverstone Drive, Gallagher Business Park, Coventry. The postal code for this address is CV6 6PA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sdd Exhibitions Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gainmerit Limited,

Sdd Exhibitions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSdd Exhibitions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02482399
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-16-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 1998-06-02

    Sdd Exhibitions Limited

  • 1990-03-16

    Gainmerit Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


seamus mcpeakemulligan motors newrywallace estates limitedthe foundry loughboroughgentle dental care eveshamethigen east kilbridestreamline taxis rochdalerowston holiday parkroundabout cars birminghambridge insurance wisbechroadrunner hullanglia trailerspoint blank paintball darlingtongudrun sjoden uk salebroadway vans pontypriddautoparts pontypriddaquil ltdoilfast ltd motherwellcurry station bristolavanti 2 wheelsburke niazi solicitorslanmere cars colchesterdomestic & general insurance plcalmet doorshomeleigh timber staplehurstjintana bownesscartridge world rawtenstalljet2 low fare findereglinton caravans shewaltonhentons estate agentspeckarmans wood for saleautolink motorsangard staffing solutionshutton car salesolivia pizza wandsworthvalue bike centre wymondhamfauna techkillis sheffieldpwr lettings mansfieldgordon bennett international limiteddes winks scarboroughthai stanstead abbottsw h lung manchestersonic megastore limitedfleetwood architectural aluminiumeconofreeze morpethwithernsea gazetteperi peri bury parkforton motors garstangcarstar pudseyitron felixstowebrittons jewellers clitheroenewlay lane horsforthjingles torquaycrusts falkirkascot cars taxishisha bar newcastleprinces gate cool water ltdtraders coffee surbitonfynn valley lodgesjobsworth halesowenprism cosecexcalibur computer fairdlt training bridgendtribeca giffnockmb motors deesidecurrie motors twickenhamstevenson tractors rathfrilandmoorcroft home collections divisiondsm demolition limiteddixy chicken coventrywms underfloor heatingcf15 7qzmeyrick estate management ltdicam solutions