Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited

Company Info

Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited was founded in year 1990 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1990-03-12, so it has been on the market for twenty-seven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited registered office address is 9 Euston Place,, Royal Leamington Spa. The postal code for this address is CV32 4LN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stackcast Limited,

Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited net worth increased by 2,96%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2571601 in year 2013 to £2647708 in 2014.

Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCrabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02479851
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1990-12-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 1990-03-26

    Crabb Curtis & Co (Commercial) Limited

  • 1990-03-12

    Stackcast Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wok express wycombepsl printjingles restaurant torquaydhh literary agencywild lime banburymillenium cash and carryelliotts estate agentstdw transportmedical defence shieldexecutive cars newrylynx taxis stockport numbertothelo cafe londonservest security addresscmw cars wallingtonsouthern fried chicken irlamrichmond bridge mansionsmanheim remarketing leedscain and fuller lettingstait architectsinterclub lotteriesnational resource centre for supplementary educational murad tiles morleyhotline wheelstarpon enterprise ltdthe beauty lounge newton hallfootprint field marketinghemp tradingshildon engineeringshire integrated systemssilverstar foodsenviko ltdunique skinz leedssw7 2njadapt outdoors liverpoolgolu birminghamcamrider bury st edmundslook fantastic hovecarpoint peterboroughnew tech lubeshazelton motorsthe normandie hotel bournemouthbeaumont water heatersleisurewear international ltdsmith bros doncasterorrell windowslongden and cooknorth london loftsred panda restaurant belfastbudget tyres hayesherstyler uktoni & guy opticianshasbury motorsbeaver metalsstar catering e17homeserve furniturepsycle mortimer streetfosroc expanditecarstar stanningleyroco clothing reviewssanrizz grosvenor houseelliott aintabibattery megastore reviewscobra navtrakdorking autospauline quirke academy reviewsnigel charles wigginsanchor surplus nottinghamst edmundsbury financial servicesroadrunners gatwickcasamia westbury on trymmr ohmsal murad granitewelding supplies doncasterkn office supplies ltdmotorhouse bridgendmotorrad maidenheadrani fashions lutonjack reid cars carrickfergus