Fespa Limited

Company Info

Fespa Limited was founded in year 1989 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 1989-12-05, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Fespa Limited registered office address is Bancroft Place, 10 Bancroft Road, Reigate. The postal code for this address is RH2 7RP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fespa Limited principal business activity number is 94120 which means Activities of professional membership organizations . This type of business is belongs to Activities of membership organisations division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pageford Limited, Federation Of European Screen Printers Associations Limited,

Fespa Limited net worth increased by 38,51%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £852330 in year 2014 to £1180592 in 2015.

Fespa Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFespa Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number02449446
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-05-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 94120

Previous Names

  • 1998-03-12

    Fespa Limited

  • 1990-03-09

    Federation Of European Screen Printers Associations Limited

  • 1989-12-05

    Pageford Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • FESPA LIMITED
    Enterprise House, 10 Bancroft Road, Reigate, Surrey RH2 7RP, UK
    94120 - Activities of professional membership organizations

Reviews


Related pages


meridian property investments uk ltdhotspur avenue whitley baykinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillthomas beddoes court shifnalsurehomes estate agents abergavennycapquest recoverybrewstone swanseaparagon labels spaldingharwoods estate agents wellingboroughlondon2livesaturn taxis gravesendlookers trade centre bristolgymtastic penicuikmayfair taxis northamptonjason atherton net worthberriman eaton tettenhallcity gym worcesterian farrell motorscastle pool hotel herefordrazza roller discohopkins motorsportdevenish bar enniskillenshimano normarkeast midlands ceramics hucknall roadostc swanseafrazer-nash research ltdbedford guitarscreams cafe southallclusters whitley baythurrock engineering suppliesmark worthington jewellers wilmslowhairmasters stony stratfordparc computers hitchincex walthamstowcity gym worcesterfsg property servicesdr jones yeovilpeoples falkirk used carsbirmingham civic housing associationcascade cabsmcqueens dairies reviewpaul greasley carskibbleworks paisleyyummie pizza peacehavenbjp estate agents carmarthenjetline travel reviewssajna tooting numberj henry schroder waggtreeway fencingmotor bodies hexhamfylde office service bureaugentle dental care eveshamfair deal tyres crossgates fifesouthdown car saleswheelies direct swanseamartin brokers uk limitedwithernsea gazettestar travel horburyroadrunners taxi redhillherbies pizza bagshotwest coast tyres ayrkapra bazaar bradfordkirkham pryerwest end garage broughty ferrypremex services limitedtg holdcroft motorsbrabantia parts ukk seal birkenheaddeepdale tandoori prestonsteadman brierleyoak tyres haydock