Bywaters Waste Management Limited

Company Info

Bywaters Waste Management Limited was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-07-18, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Bywaters Waste Management Limited registered office address is Lea Riverside Twelvetrees Crescent, Bow, London. The postal code for this address is E3 3JG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bywaters Waste Management Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Giftword Limited,

Bywaters Waste Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBywaters Waste Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02405646
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-18-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1989-09-26

    Bywaters Waste Management Limited

  • 1989-07-18

    Giftword Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


teesside tyrepowerfurrows shrewsburywestshield civil engineeringwardbright hullguntrader co uklynx taxis bramhallthurrock engineeringqs supplies leicestertoni and guy muswell hilldesi lounge failsworththames street salvageneedham market mortgage centrebramley windowsfulcrum chambersqs supplies leicestertidebuy ukalan sprostongll partnershammond electronics ltdamber financial investments ltdinnox trading ltdcrusader taxi wiganconcatenocheadle hulme bridge clubwarner brothers theobalds roadforest hill kfhlees cabs wellingboroughmccalls of lisburnpo17 5ndsprite technical servicessimpson estate agents ketteringrm7 7pjkcb bradfordyummie pizza peacehavenajc trailers ltdmoney matters redcarhydrotech water servicesvw sealand road chesterpeachy keens nottinghamamber financial investments ltdgreen oak dedworthfastmail tackleamber financial investments ltdfeature fireplaces harrogatesippdeal trustees limitedmilano pizza mile endlancashire double glazing reviewsgells raundsnorthern floorcraftjv bright taxi partshrs hevac ltdhair 2k eastleighcarstar pudseylondoners ltdquotient clinical ruddingtonfoy williams abergavennynco europe limitedwest midlands motorcycle centrewealden rehab chathamdiamond windows mansfieldemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournepinhoe dental centrelaeso fishessex stamp auctionsmcdowall air conditioningbuckmore park kart shopgordon brown estate agents low fellpe11 3yrlancing double glazing reviewswholesale halal sweetsallens fried chicken boltonkindred agencylahori karahi hounslowhyderabad tastes hounslownormandie hotel bournemouth