Maas International Limited

Company Info

Maas International Limited was founded in year 1989 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1989-05-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-eight years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Maas International Limited registered office address is Unit C Proligis Park, Twelvetrees Crescent, London. The postal code for this address is E3 3JG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Maas International Limited principal business activity number is 56290 which means Other food services . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Diplema 190 Limited, Butlers Services Limited,

Maas International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMaas International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02388146
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1989-23-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56290

Previous Names

  • 2000-12-29

    Maas International Limited

  • 1989-07-03

    Butlers Services Limited

  • 1989-05-23

    Diplema 190 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


nabzys numberoaklands health centre holmfirthtasty ilford lanemarlborough house managementdove jeffery homeslydon contractingakbar restaurant glasgowfulham dry cleanerscanton cuisine edinburghspeedy gonzales ecclesmowchak stokenchurchmidland sports and classicstoolmart ukfwr kenningtonkapra bazaar bradfordsafenet ukcorbetts motor companymcarees stirlingmitel networks caldicotanguard staffingmet steel malluskwarners of gloucesterkinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillhrs hevac ltdthompsons macclesfieldloft conversions middlesbroughhavwoods accessoriesfoy williams abergavennytaj tyres hounslowpeter joy estate agents stroudmgm lettingsflightline support ltdse1 5syfinancial fitness greenockphilips plasticswestern building systems coalislandmarks specialised transportsaracen interiors ltdmarks specialised transportmccallum hair designnightingale estate agents weston super mareamoti brightontops pizza watfordjts motorcycles bridgenddesi tadka hayesbrian robson coachworksspeedy clutchsannin edgware roadroosters piri piri uxbridge roaduwant taxi maidenheadhunts removals redditchwicked nights manchesterselston equestrian centremasella coupe lettingsarthur bryant coinsessensuals windsorsouthern motor contractsstapley anglingfanthorpes hullorwell motors ipswiche10 5squk auto spares shildongreat wyrley health centredyne solicitorsparagon labels spaldinghammond electronics ltdglobal parasolso brien demolitiontartan tikka cumbernauldsanam sweet centre manchesterviva espana boltoncounty motors northwichwidnes recycling centre