Vanco Uk Limited

Company Info

Vanco Uk Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-09-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Vanco Uk Limited registered office address is Units 5 & 6 Great West Plaza, Riverbank Way, Brentford. The postal code for this address is TW8 9RE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Vanco Uk Limited principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Vanco Limited,

Vanco Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameVanco Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02296733
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-15-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2001-08-29

    Vanco Uk Limited

  • 1988-09-15

    Vanco Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • COMMS NETWORK LIMITED
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9PT, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • FUNVIEW LIMITED
    Kew Bridge Road, Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 0EW, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • TAXI FREEPHONE NETWORK LIMITED
    Brentford Business Centre, Commerce Road, Brentford, Greater London TW8 8LG, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • VANCO GLOBAL LTD.
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9RE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • VANCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9RE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • VANCO NET DIRECT LIMITED
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9RE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • VANCO UK LIMITED
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9RE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • VNO DIRECT LIMITED
    Brentford, Brentford, Greater London TW8 9RE, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Reviews


Related pages


ross nicholas new miltonhunsdon skipszebra finance reviewsoptima corporate financesugarhouse leedsbengal brasserie leedssupermarket surplus market draytonbedzruscardrome learner centrecartridge world chesterfulham dry cleanersrichmond bridge mansionsfarm view motorswombwell homesjt hughes oswestryoutlet brothertonjpb facilities managementisaacs furniturecentury motors sheffieldpaul hogarth companyfavourite pizza barking roadjr wadhams stourbridgehaslemere property servicesmiles kingsport hulloptima hair specialistsbussens mildenhalldealecjacksons estate agents rainham kentcanterbury fireplaceswymondham medical practiceaj harrison accountants barnsleyharrogate toy fairdanico swiss cottageneal's yard wholesalecotswold farm park limitedcitrus pension planpreston plastics aqueduct streetpreston park dentalredline knaresborough carsbespoke plaster mouldingscrescent lettingsthe beauty cabin biggleswadehouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstmiller taxis prestonhogs of fifebisley gun clubsearle audionaz promotionsstanmore stablesmy thai spa putneysteak houses stoke on trentarabian nites birminghambelgrave propertiessurfdome londoncarpoint peterboroughanglia trailershotspur avenue whitley baychestnut roofing liverpoolnirala lutonbudget tyres dormanstownrivington foods hindley greenamoti brightoncapquest ukaslan christian bookssir evelyn road rochesterpeter michael palmers greennsf agriculture ukpdq estate agents south shieldsspf private clientssidney road sw9kerry roberts camberleyneales high wycombemastercars hitchinsn estatesneals yard gillinghammpd suppliespowerlease car sales