Lark Valley Court Residents Association Limited

Company Info

Lark Valley Court Residents Association Limited was founded in year 1988 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 1988-08-19, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Lark Valley Court Residents Association Limited registered office address is 11 Lark Valley Court, Lark Valley Drive Fornham St, Fornham Saint Martin. The postal code for this address is IP28 6UQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lark Valley Court Residents Association Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Linkmid Residents Management Limited,

Lark Valley Court Residents Association Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLark Valley Court Residents Association Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number02288393
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-19-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1989-02-07

    Lark Valley Court Residents Association Limited

  • 1988-08-19

    Linkmid Residents Management Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • LARK VALLEY COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
    Lark Valley Court, Lark Valley Drive, Fornham Saint Martin, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6UQ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • THE FLOW FACTORY LTD
    Lark Valley Court, Lark Valley Drive, Fornham Saint Martin, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6UQ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • RIGHT TRACK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    2 Lark Valley Drive, Fornham Saint Martin, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6UF, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • HOUSE OF GLORY LIMITED
    Lark Valley Court, Lark Valley Dr, Fornham St Martin, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk IP28 6UQ, UK
    82302 - Activities of conference organisers

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jtm contractsproperty services haslemeresolution marketing bridgendbastion homesfep heatcarerenault parts birminghamkitchen flair lostock hall prestonhoulder insurance services ltdcollingwood boat buildersbutterfly salon congletonrds healthcarevincent davies pembrokeshiresimpson and partners ketteringtayberry clothingsaracens solicitorsbounty uk limitedsilverband falconryabbey dental practice whitechapellime garagesub3 4fhhoneypot cosmeticsnightingales nursery penarthbevan evans and capehorndynamite baits nottinghamepsom sports injury clinicross nicholas estate agents new miltonbespoke plaster mouldingsross nicholas new miltonhealing jesus tvcity plumbing kingsland roadcull dry liningwhitkirk motorssteljes bagshotkingstanding car salesnrgym keighleysouthwick car centre reviewthomas beddoes court shifnaldsm demolition limitedturntouschristmas stockholderslaptop fixers poolekidzworld alloashire integrated systemspurnell sportspeverel om limitedsomerhill dental practicethe gables doncasterglobal substation solutionshobdens property managementhair by nia rossetttowsure tradeconnectix braintreeall things lovely jubblybebecar ukin2racingswaledale road warminsterkbpbdsm demolition limitedstoke motorcycle trainingantepliler harringaydonnelly motors dungannonbeco wallformbodmin dental caremolplant dumfrieseuroparts whitchurchbrook garden centre chesterfieldfinesse windows kirkcaldymps accountancy servicesslatters taxis pontefractlifton bridge car salesfugro bkscleckheaton motor salescreditsafe caerphilly