Dsm Demolition Limited

Company Info

Dsm Demolition Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-06-10, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Dsm Demolition Limited registered office address is Arden House, Arden Road Heartlands, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B8 1DE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dsm Demolition Limited principal business activity number is 43110 which means Demolition . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Demolition Services (Midlands) Limited,

Dsm Demolition Limited net worth increased by 20,70%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7191758 in year 2013 to £8680289 in 2014.

Dsm Demolition Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDsm Demolition Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02266325
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-10-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43110

Previous Names

  • 1998-06-09

    Dsm Demolition Limited

  • 1988-06-10

    Demolition Services (Midlands) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


icsa boardroom appssandhurst constructionmcarees stirlingcartridge world chesteretm contractorshgh groundworkskath wells wortleyhyphen agencysunlite blindsbibo ltdkudu productsoptima financial solutionspinoso ilkleyprego withernseawong ho littleboroughcocosa lifestylenatwest equator investment fundsexall jonescarstar stanningleymsm hygienekhanjra blackburnkentdale vetsstonehouse kennels manchesterchelmsford taxibussarti wellington streetmanor house nursing home mertonrobertsons of elginnamaste lounge shishacity lynx barrowneales high wycombewcm europeilla state recordswhickham cottage nurserycis security lewishamteacheractive birmingham addresshearsall common car salesllandaff laminateskalemeh tvmitcham belle coachesinjury lawyers 4 u reviewsmurdoch asset managementryan carpets derrynewburn power rentalclayton anilinecastle pool hotel herefordmitchell estate agents new miltonpersia grill housegarage doors potters barmilliner warehousehornby lettingssa platt buildersbeechwood garden centreharrison estate agents new miltonalams beautiful blinds bradfordstrachan furniturevibe teacher recruitmentderby city boxing academyal murad tiles morleychris hodgson car salesshorrocks motorcycles prestonmomtaj crosbyscotlife home loansiconic estate agentsntm garages stevenagecws glastonburylillington community centrepowdertec glasgowpsycle mortimer streetgraham martin bmwac wilgarkilnbridgeliz earle net worthgainsborough giftwareshuropody eastbourneburke niazi solicitorsdividers folding partitionsriverside medical practice musselburgh