Jvc Professional Europe Limited

Company Info

Jvc Professional Europe Limited was founded in year 1988 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-04-29, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Jvc Professional Europe Limited registered office address is Jvc House Jvc Business Park, 12 Priestley Way, London. The postal code for this address is NW2 7BA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jvc Professional Europe Limited principal business activity number is 46520 which means Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mostaction Limited, JVC Professional Products (U.K.) Limited,

Jvc Professional Europe Limited net worth increased by 91,39%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-4693418 in year 2014 to £-404228 in 2015.

Jvc Professional Europe Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJvc Professional Europe Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02249910
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-29-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46520

Previous Names

  • 2003-02-20

    Jvc Professional Europe Limited

  • 1988-05-20

    JVC Professional Products (U.K.) Limited

  • 1988-04-29

    Mostaction Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AM GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    165 Granville Road, London NW2, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • BINATONE TELECOM PLC
    1 Apsley Way, London NW2 7HF, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • BINATONE VOXTEL LIMITED
    1 Apsley Way, London NW2 7HF, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • CELL TALK (UK) LIMITED
    London NW2 7HJ, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • E A S E LTD
    5, 1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JP, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • ELECTROMASTER TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    Sayer House, Oxgate Lane, London NW2 7JN, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • G.V. ONE LTD
    21 Galsworthy Road, London NW2 2SD, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • GADGET BAY LIMITED
    Atlas Business Centre, Oxgate Lane, London NW2 7HJ, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • I.M.O. ELECTRONICS LIMITED
    1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JP, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • JVC PROFESSIONAL EUROPE LIMITED
    Priestley Way, London NW2 7AN, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

Reviews


Related pages


fair deal tyres crossgatescarpoint peterboroughmdpsuppliesnick wright dentistbennetts barnsleychina health spa canary wharftyneside standardsmill st motors barwellhotels near lu7 9btrare beauty godalmingbritannia law practicelinnells propertyvalleys gymnastics academyeggless cake shop wolverhamptonlighthouse foundation kilmarnockexpressions of beauty billingegilders transport ltdbombay grill hardgatesunflowers nursery radstockmaidenhead aquatics windsorrg2 6uadevenish bar enniskillenthe mortgage broker st neotsjv bright taxi partsshuropody coventrysimply delicious aldridgetooting sajnagasp clothing ukfloors direct midlands ltdbio sculpture fleetwam bam boomerangandros stakishenleys estate agentsgasp clothing ukabbey cars plaistowreepham garage servicesswift incorporations limitedhgb ruisliphot yoga wolverhamptonhearsall common car sales reviewfylde office service bureauwestbury communicationsfoyle taxibody blitz gymwickford dental centrerascals in prestondingbro paisleyjonathan swires littleboroughnorthumbria travelpremier cars oldhamfish4jobs northeastkens kebab farehamamerican candy glasgowprees heath motor auctionfulham dry cleanerstyre centre cookstownmiller taxis prestonhobsons estate agentssanam alfretonrosti mckechnie ltdizabelle hammonanglo europe ltdwokstar blackburnhaybrook it resourcing ltdcarl fosperopeter bowles solicitorangard staffing numberpickles and potter leedskirkdale industrial training servicesnightingale house lotterybangor cabsraj mahal erdingtontoni and guy bexleyheathhereford rewindsaxis security limitedinnov8 training