Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company

Company Info

Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company was founded in year 1988 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 1988-02-01, so it has been on the market for twenty-nine years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company registered office address is Warwick Road, Fairfield Industrial Estate, Louth. The postal code for this address is LN11 0YB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company principal business activity number is 28990 which means Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c. division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Calmare Public Limited Company,

Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company net worth increased by 19,04%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1504161 in year 2013 to £1790581 in 2014.

Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company on map

Company Details

Company NamePozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number02215909
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1988-01-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 28990

Previous Names

  • 1988-06-08

    Pozzani Pure Water Public Limited Company

  • 1988-02-01

    Calmare Public Limited Company

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


caledonian consumer financecromwells estate agents wallingtonquay sails poolelittle learners corbymulberrys eghampaul greasley carsspedeworth fabricationsclusters whitley bayoak furniture llantrisantcumulus investment managementelite fitness penrithusmania banqueting hallamelia's clitheroedukkaboardgemini dog rescue essexmalbern windowslevois colchesterparkacre enterprises ltdstoke motorcycle trainingmenarys colerainerobert lee distribution ltdox29 5utneptune oil and gaskh cars uk ltdteacheractive birminghamanguard staffingsilver lining convergence ltdteeth whitening ilfordlookers trade centre burtonfrontline recruitment mansfieldpallex coalvillenuneaton and bedworth leisure trustbramley windowsasphaltic kentish towntj hamilton cookstownsilverburn caretamdown group limitedunilever uk officesroadrunners taxi redhillfootsteps nursery leytonstoneebm office centrecala homes stainesec4v 5btqualtech dewsburysilverstar foodsaubaine knightsbridgemasala jacks coventryykk runcornbritannia law practicefarsley dental practicehaveli birmingham hagley roadsimon blyth lettingsbents garden centre salefoyle hospice shop springtown derryangard staffing addressbespoke global recruitmentrumble in the jungle clydacharvinmeritor cwmbranredline knaresborough carssmit international scotland ltdashton estate agents chadwell heathleeming bar 4x4hubbard torlotmohan building servicesspedeworth fabricationsaquarius waste managementshajan restaurant blackburnkingswood property bordonhardwick financial solutionspentagon vehicles ltd nottinghamangard staffing addressjb littlewoodmeyrick estate management ltdchester tyres bumpers lanespice grove lewishamdesigner kennelssajna tooting number