Saracen Interiors Limited

Company Info

Saracen Interiors Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-11-27, so it has been on the market for thirty years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Saracen Interiors Limited registered office address is Unit H Manawey Business Park, Holder Road, Aldershot. The postal code for this address is GU12 4RH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Saracen Interiors Limited principal business activity number is 43390 which means Other building completion and finishing . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Saracen Office Equipment Limited, Saracen Office Interiors Limited,

Saracen Interiors Limited net worth increased by 6,59%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £97234 in year 2013 to £103645 in 2014.

Saracen Interiors Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSaracen Interiors Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02199488
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-27-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43390

Previous Names

  • 2010-09-06

    Saracen Interiors Limited

  • 2003-10-15

    Saracen Office Interiors Limited

  • 1987-11-27

    Saracen Office Equipment Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

lydd kartingolympic shaver centreatlantic windows sloughquality engines direct oldhamjim kilpatrick percussionstrachan furniture1a orthodonticsredbridge boxing clubse1 5sylewis estate agents cornwalllawsons estate agents wolverhamptonwok inn rosythdeep blue whitley bayparkview vets wellinggogar logisticsjacksons recovery birminghamcurrie motors kingstonpremier motor sales elgindomestic and general insurance plcangard agencyhassocks pet centreswimtime cheshirenassar hussain brooklandlanix ukrebound gymnastics clubpoloniusz ukttc telfordelite personnel services ltdequimark horseboxesbluestar e liquiddavid hammond estate agentsapd chippenhamptv global ukvaranni shoes boltonexall and jones swanseamorgan cars warrenpointexclusively yours wingatemiller construction glasgowradcliffe car auction manchestershazan foodsargent developerswoodburningstoveslimitedwhitley bay motors used carsparkacre enterprises ltdwinfields torquayfitness factor kirkcaldybisley gun clubmixam printingw h lung manchesterolympic shaver centremanor house nursing home mertoncollister and gloversid owen net worthremus management limitedtlc brandsnlclzebra finance reviewsshimla pinks leicesterrenelec devizesfiesta blinds derryyo26 4gatoni and guy stratforddhollandia ukrightmove headingtonwatson plant hirelittle learners corbyse28 8lnfrost electroplatingjb global swindonflorida chicken oldhamphoenix windscreens exeterhorne engall & freemangentle dental droitwichautovogue peterboroughjabcardoim underwriting