Pannells Financial Planning Ltd

Company Info

Pannells Financial Planning Ltd was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-08-28, so it has been on the market for thirty years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Pannells Financial Planning Ltd registered office address is 4Th Floor, 45 Church Street, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B3 2RT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pannells Financial Planning Ltd principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had six different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ramstress Limited, P.K.F. Financial Services Limited, PKF Financial Services Limited, Pannell Kerr Forster Financial Services Limited, PKF Financial Planning Limited,

Pannells Financial Planning Ltd net worth increased by 22,65%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £791346 in year 2013 to £970562 in 2014.

Pannells Financial Planning Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NamePannells Financial Planning Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02158849
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-28-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2013-05-31

    Pannells Financial Planning Ltd

  • 1999-08-02

    PKF Financial Planning Limited

  • 1989-02-16

    Pannell Kerr Forster Financial Services Limited

  • 1988-03-17

    PKF Financial Services Limited

  • 1987-12-08

    P.K.F. Financial Services Limited

  • 1987-08-28

    Ramstress Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 2 RENT GLOBAL LIMITED
    Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London EC1M 7AD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 360 SOURCING LIMITED

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3B CAPITAL LIMITED
    Talisman House, Jubilee Walk, Crawley, West Sussex RH10 1LQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3GRCOMM LIMITED

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A.M. WORKS LTD
    39 Farringdon Road, London EC1M 3JB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AAPG-EUROPE
    22 New Road, London, Dagenham, Greater London RM10 9NH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABERDEEN PRODUCTIONS LTD
    1-2 Charterhouse Mews, London EC1M 6BB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACCACE UK LIMITED
    Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London EC1M 7AD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACTIVE CHEMICALS LIMITED
    Pizza Express, 1-5 Clerkenwell Road, London EC1M 5PA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADDMOVI LIMITED
    82 Saint John Street, London EC1M 4JN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


nabzys numberknowsley village stablesreepham garage servicesbeauty lounge darlingtonaardvark em ltdgym group guildfordalpha college edgwareicam solutionsroco clothing reviewshot tub superstore blackpoolwrexham slagsorbital foodstraders coffee surbitonrubber boot buddypgs weybridgemastercars hitchinevergreen lawns limavadypeacocks gym canning townrajas drake streetnagook limitedstrabane mortgage centrelittle ducklings wombwellukleisureworldbramptons estate agents newcastleenviko ltdfleetway travel plccheadle hulme bridge clubcloche hat chobhamcarlick contract furniturejoyce estate agents portadownfoyle hospice shop springtown derryreef rash cleethorpessharps bedrooms reviewsaoc interiorsbapp rochdalegallones northamptoncontinental pizza bryncws glastonburybjp estate agents carmarthenshirequinata globalryan carpets derrythompsons auctioneers killinghallr&r ice cream northallertonnatta building companystay dench hatplaiters way houghton regismark harris commercialsseh windows & doors ltdwindow wise herefordseamus mcpeakerandstad education lutoncherry tree vetsinvision uk ltdwaterside care home dinningtonmcdowall air conditioningmdg retailhotelsrus limitedmoney matters redcarnovia financial plcindoor karting surreybeck row car sparesbury van hire ltdbasildon studiosarvinmeritor cwmbranjoe parente welbeckdominics pizza addlestonezamann specialist carsnlclyeovil cycle centrebedworth mot centresnaffles upchurchpallex coalvillecourier cars south norwoodefoam.co.ukblack and veatch redhillsweet peas nursery garforthmathsgear