7E Communications Limited

Company Info

7E Communications Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-06-12, so it has been on the market for thirty years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, 7E Communications Limited registered office address is Signal House, 127 Molesey Avenue, West Molesey. The postal code for this address is KT8 2FF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

7E Communications Limited principal business activity number is 61300 which means Satellite telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Seven E Communications Limited,

7E Communications Limited net worth increased by 17,08%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3466134 in year 2013 to £4058131 in 2014.

7E Communications Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name7E Communications Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02140368
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-12-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61300

Previous Names

  • 1987-07-02

    7E Communications Limited

  • 1987-06-12

    Seven E Communications Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • 7E COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    127 Molesey Avenue, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • 7E SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD.
    127 Molesey Avenue, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • CAMBRIDGE BIOPOLYMERS LIMITED
    127 Molesey Ave, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    20520 - Manufacture of glues
  • 7E SATELLITE SERVICES LIMITED
    127 Molesey Avenue, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • 7E LTD.
    127 Molesey Avenue, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • 7E GOVERNMENT SYSTEMS LTD
    127 Molesey Avenue, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities

Business

  • 7E COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    127 Molesey Avenue, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • 7E GOVERNMENT SYSTEMS LTD
    127 Molesey Avenue, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • 7E LTD.
    127 Molesey Avenue, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • 7E SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD.
    127 Molesey Avenue, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • 7E SATELLITE SERVICES LIMITED
    127 Molesey Avenue, Molesey, West Molesey, West Molesey, Surrey KT8 2FF, UK
    61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities

Reviews


Related pages


w1f 7saefoam.co.ukkevins takeaway seaham numbermotofix aldershotwest midlands basketball leaguepfc wokingham roadcatford timberbespoke fridgesdundee crematoriumlet me lettings pembertoncardiff slate and stoneeleete ibstockfurlong carpets prestonknaphill kebabgladedale head officest neots cleaning companykernow karswickford dental practisewizcoreperrys group limiteddmn logisticshenleys estate agentsgentle dental droitwichhobson travel southallicam solutionsexpress instrument hirehenman greenuber beauty rooms marlowneals yard gillinghamprism cosecbrazilian waxing company oxford roadnifty nosh newryvip taxis marplehydrotech water servicesseamus mcpeakestone valley stoke on trenthoyer transport ukgetronics services uk ltdmalcolm allan larbertoriginal factory shop burnleyworldstores twickenhamyorkshire finest estate agentsspraytech aylesburycaxton care traininghsl batleypak supermarket washwood heathfindmypub combeercock wiles and wickgreener books londonstapeley angling centredraper and dashcheshire farm machinerypridmore bookmakerslps lettings liverpoolcanton cuisine edinburghhumdinger hulldrakes garage shiptonthorpegennars poultoncyprus kebab sudburytyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdcls offshore ltdfts hatswellheadmasters leamingtonairline taxis harrogatemidland futsalabbey dental walthamstowbrowns cafe cleethorpesmillfield house yeadonphillips plasticsprime pizza sheffieldcarzone ukhilton garage car salespreston plastics aqueduct streetpurple lashes newtownardsjohnson controls uk head officegrand slam skatesmetcheck swansea