Farquhar Associates Limited

Company Info

Farquhar Associates Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-03-26, so it has been on the market for thirty years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Farquhar Associates Limited registered office address is Equinox House, Clifton Park Avenue, Attleborough. The postal code for this address is YO30 5PA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Farquhar Associates Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: In-House Property Management Limited,

Farquhar Associates Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFarquhar Associates Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02115931
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1987-26-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1994-05-20

    Farquhar Associates Limited

  • 1987-03-26

    In-House Property Management Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


eddystone broadcastimpact gym bristolthe old stag liskeardthames auto salvageshades ilford lanefilco llantwit majorwavex technology ltdladders999hamers solicitors hessleweelsby riding schoolgracie barra belfastthai house leicesterswallow hill homesrattan direct reviewsbowmill engineeringvale sewing machinesload lok merthyr tydfilmotor 4 u croydongazelle corporate financesean hanna bristol reviewstrac engineering creweec4v 5btgarmet thetfordbabs powellfrodsham wind farmbakewell and horneragria pet insurance reviewstara walsh solicitorsniramax hartlepoolpalmers solicitors bedfordjb plant hire omaghvets 4 pets prentongateacre park motorskibbleworks paisleyhaytor ltdtonner johns rattiwhitley bay motors used carsphilip ross solicitorssam 99p storesrajas bd7autovogue cars for saleherrco cosmeticsclc accountantseddystone broadcasthansas restaurant leedsmark nordencrusader cabsparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeysilverlink clinic newcastlemorgan hall solicitors ilfordrowanmoor salisburylondon corporate apartmentsdevran stoke newingtonnizam and team leatherheada1 kilt hirenightingale estate agents weston super mareorigin broadband reviewmotorpoint auctionstyre express bognornorit ukroyton carslaing the jeweller glasgowtfwhmotorsales harlownewgate financeaccessible orthodontics nuneatonsmallbone carspitter self drivegymnastic planetoakland golf and leisurebest kebab weymouthharcourt capitalmcphersons vets rainworthwil-lechollam house dulvertonjames oliver conservatories