Psl Print Management Ltd

Company Info

Psl Print Management Ltd was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-12-16, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Psl Print Management Ltd registered office address is Unit A59, Red Scar Business Park, Torquay. The postal code for this address is PR2 5ND. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Psl Print Management Ltd principal business activity number is 17290 which means Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of paper and paper products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Print Search Lancashire Limited,

Psl Print Management Ltd net worth increased by 18,77%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2973648 in year 2014 to £3531884 in 2015.

Psl Print Management Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NamePsl Print Management Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02084294
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-16-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 17290

Previous Names

  • 2001-02-28

    Psl Print Management Ltd

  • 1986-12-16

    Print Search Lancashire Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • PSL PRINT MANAGEMENT LTD
    Longridge Road, Preston, Lancashire PR2, UK
    17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard n.e.c.
  • TOP RATED UK LTD
    Red Scar Industrial Estate, Longridge Road, Preston, Lancashire PR2 5NA, UK
    47429 - Retail sale of telecommunications equipment other than mobile telephones
  • IND GARAGE LTD
    Red Scar Industrial Estate, Longridge Road, Preston, Lancashire PR2 5NA, UK
    None Supplied
  • LE FERME HELICOICOLE (PRESTON) LIMITED
    Red Scar Industrial Estate, Longridge Road, Preston, Lancashire PR2 5NA, UK
    None Supplied
  • NUTROFOODS LTD
    Red Scar Industrial Estate, Longridge Road, Preston, Lancashire PR2 5NN, UK
    None Supplied

Business

  • PASTIME PROMOTIONS LIMITED
    34 Watling Street Road, Fulwood, Preston, Lancashire PR2 8BP, UK
    17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard n.e.c.
  • PSL PRINT MANAGEMENT LTD
    Longridge Road, Preston, Lancashire PR2, UK
    17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


cannock road garageshibbert estate agents haletraders coffee surbitonrendezvous mansfieldhotcha south liberty lanethe vault claygateyogscast ltdbearmach caerphillydynamite baits nottinghamkj pickering ltdalton cars hullorme retailchepstow contract rentalsolivia pizza fulhameezycabscrowland cranesscotlife home loanscompanies house 7sidehobsons roofcarestation cars south norwoodwelbeck estates companyrumble in the jungle clydachallied trade sales swindongreenhouse effect hydroponicscake box high wycombehollins strategic land llpamber financial investments ltdfynn valley lodgesalderson law morpethvision housing consultancy servicesbents garden centre salevan vliet enfieldindoor karting surreycedar care homes bristolfh brundle rainhamandrew smith commercialspendragon framesliverpool skin clinic rose lanecvlr leasingroman lets leedswavex technology limitedsjk taxi leedswhitley bay motorshollins strategic land llptyremen of hullherbert walkerscollingwood insurance north shieldsgkn driveline birmingham ltdnorthern etchellssafenet ukeconofreeze morpethsilver lining convergence ltdrajas wykemy thai spa putneyhsl batleyluton 247 airport parkingijc cars louthxtrawarm insurancesambucas whitley baywec constructionbait rolling companiesgoosedale banquetingpws distributors ltdcharlies den lisburnknaphill kebaboxley park community centrezoverstockspershing nominees limitedemblematic bentonspecs direct lozellsstockport powder coatingbeauty rooms wombourneelddis caravans consettazeems keighleylifton bridge car salesshildon engineeringstar catering walthamstowgordon bennett clothingfsh recruitment solutions ltdoverboard soft play west caldercotswold computer medic