Kranzle (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Kranzle (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-12-12, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Kranzle (Uk) Limited registered office address is Sutherland House, 1759 London Road, Southend-On-Sea. The postal code for this address is SS9 2RZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kranzle (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 46690 which means Wholesale of other machinery and equipment . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Morpak Chemicals Limited, Axo Limited,

Kranzle (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 596,82%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £8460 in year 2013 to £58951 in 2014.

Kranzle (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKranzle (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02083463
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-12-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46690

Previous Names

  • 2002-01-23

    Kranzle (Uk) Limited

  • 1995-06-28

    Axo Limited

  • 1986-12-12

    Morpak Chemicals Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • IMTEX CONTROLS LIMITED
    1759 London Road, Southend-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex SS9 2RZ, UK
    46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
  • KRANZLE (UK) LIMITED
    1759 London Road, Southend-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex SS9 2RZ, UK
    46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment

Reviews


Related pages


cars direct corbyst neots cleaning companymidland cryogenicsbarkers northallerton salepark view vets wellingslumdog west bridgfordmalbern windows reviewsicsa boardroom appsequiform nutritionmen shun fireworks ukanne roberts oxtoncarlisle staffing plckirit patel day lewis net worthelif kebab sheffieldchase tyres shrewsburysic code 82990geosgroupsinghar beauty clinichpb travel clubcars r us aberdareinter cars penrithred panda restaurant belfastberry telecomhomeleigh timber staplehurstsimply scuba limitedherts constructionravat and ray chorleyezy gadgets ltdcounty cars bicestertyneside standardsbatt cables erithhsb haughton engineeringaquil ltdlangard lifford hallmidgard ltdcaledonian consumer financegazelle corporate financejzmachtechmillenium takeaway widnesimperial cash and carryblueseventy uktrent valley equestrianclever clogs wholesalewrights accident repairu want taxisplastic omnium meashamnrgym keighleyscott baillie cars tollcrosskj thulbornfugro bksde putron fund managementsouthern land securitiesshopfittings manchestercartus swindonladybird lettings ellesmere portmcclarty insurance colerainestokey plant hiremanor tyres stainforthsouthwick car centrebakewell and hornersalop caravans cosfordrainsbrook vets leamington spawet wall hillingtonhollins strategic land llpagnew trade centre belfastcrown inn barnburghpure banksidestation garage aberdeenparrys international tours 2014simon albert edwardsluxury timepieces uk ltd