Pershing Nominees Limited

Company Info

Pershing Nominees Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-12-02, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Pershing Nominees Limited registered office address is Capstan House, One Clove Crescent, London. The postal code for this address is E14 2BH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pershing Nominees Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Rightgrowth Limited, Pershing Keen Nominees Limited,

Pershing Nominees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePershing Nominees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02079368
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-02-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990


No data

Previous Names

  • 2008-05-06

    Pershing Nominees Limited

  • 1987-02-09

    Pershing Keen Nominees Limited

  • 1986-12-02

    Rightgrowth Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

direct choice swanseasunlite blindsmate1 ukadam askeymamma mia restaurant bedfordeastfield lodge care home leicesterlewis estate agents cornwalldevran stoke newingtonexclusively yours wingateoakland golf and leisureeims bournemouthtiny town larkfieldnifty nosh belfastberties directroamer newtownardsdarlaston builders merchants wednesburydixy soho roadrumble in the jungle tonypandyspeedline mkcls finance ltdbricklaying company namesburcombe haulagefootstep trainingpudsey b line taxioak furniture factory pontyclunsmith bros doncastercurrie motors twickenhamjzmachtechbombay grill hardgatestevenson tractors rathfrilandlets go barnstaplehendys chapel allertons wakefield carsskelmanthorpe doctorsaz vehicle dismantlersticker t bootoni and guy opticianspyrotex fireworxsanam sweet centre manchestersevenoaks diagnostic centrevalentino pizza bearwooddronfield motor companyjennor timberrocking horse day nursery audenshawhaybrook it resourcing ltdeastfield lodge care home leicesterfoy williams abergavennyk2 consultancyb and m pudseyhobsons newton le willowsapollo cars leedscoastline cars poolevanilla splitsplanet pizza beestonbuzby and blue chichesterafi uplift wakefieldbelron eghamelite fitness penrithffyona mckeatingkaltz ltdnaylors finance ltdalishan wisbechcls offshore ltdbn3 1relaunderette swindonstebbings car centre ltdsilverstar foodshjr agri oswestryallied trade sales swindoniberico foodsgoldstar cabs peterboroughporthaven care homessaracen exportsshareshill motor companysearle audiogascoines newarkmicrogen engine corporationclive cowern transport