Telford International Centre Limited

Company Info

Telford International Centre Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-11-11, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Telford International Centre Limited registered office address is St Quentin Gate,, Telford. The postal code for this address is TF3 4JH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Telford International Centre Limited principal business activity number is 68202 which means Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Telford Exhibition Centre Limited,

Telford International Centre Limited net worth increased by 5,57%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £14821395 in year 2014 to £15646928 in 2015.

Telford International Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTelford International Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02072781
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68202

Previous Names

  • 1997-04-01

    Telford International Centre Limited

  • 1986-11-11

    Telford Exhibition Centre Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tps visual communicationsbamfords trust plcriverrock european capital partnersaccomod8adsol uklambert pugh solicitorssannin edgware roadiceland deeside industrial estatejacksons estate agents rainham4x4 leeming barwoks wongcarlton caravan storagelook fantastic hovesanza teaching agency reviewsruby and ted clothingplantec assistreading reptile centreanglo europe ltdscuf gaming europe ltdbrookmount building suppliesfox and hounds neashamdawsons taxis cleveleysangard agencyroadrunners redhill taxichase autos essexkw linfootwelmede housing associationrpj buildersmichelle dewberry net worthsaxton 4x4 chelmsfordtensor plcmanor tyres stainfortheyden locksmithstogher constructionoutlet brothertonineos seal sandsharley street nursesoberthur tewkesburyquindell business process serviceswoks wongfar east oriental food store prestontw7 5fdrhondda tool hirestreamline taxis rochdalefts hatswellcherished autosoakwood car sales boltoninsurastoreevergreen lawns limavadyriverside medical practice musselburghwilkinson vintnerse13 9eumid glam provisionsrs motors maidenheadbecky's boutiquecaravan storage barnsleynrgym keighleyranchers walton valebennetts barnsleysurrey estate postal codeeagle generatorsmixam printinga1 cash and carry leicesterbattlefield live neathsouthern fried chicken irlamcake box evington roadinterr security34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8aylm motors liverpoolvictoria argent widnessitel watfordcade cars northwichhomelink motherwellrenault parts birminghamideal shopping direct peterborough