Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited

Company Info

Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-03-03, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited registered office address is Allia Future Business Centre Peterborough United Football Ground, London Road, Peterborough. The postal code for this address is PE2 8AN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Peter Brotherhood Pension Trustees Limited,

Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01994471
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-03-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2011-09-22

    Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited

  • 1986-03-03

    Peter Brotherhood Pension Trustees Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


chris hodgson car salesthe little gym harpendencrowland cranesbatesy skip hireal murad tiles morleycthaytonlingvo househamilton hotel partnerscannock road garage wolverhamptonblackrow engineeringstonehouse kennelsnational boiler partsexpress bi folding doors reviewstayberry clothesoak student lets nottinghamvalue bike centre wymondhampailton engineering ltdfilco llantwit majorclaire de lune floristspringmill tyres bradfordkoh i noor newcastle under lymehagan leisurecold blooded sportspal cars farnworthdoreen blythechippenham accident repair centrenifty nosh newrydiamond recruitment ketteringgmh vehicle recyclerstarelgin farm foodscophall farm parkingmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentrema tip top leedsoilfast ltd motherwellplastic surgeon fine finishersla nails st neotsdiamond windows mansfieldmeyrick estate management ltdmoyola precision engineeringfanthorpes hullplasmor knottingleya1 ironmongery ayrnorma products ltdfitness solutions caerphillyaz vehicle dismantlerscoubrough & cocezannehrdonaldson filtration gb ltdapollo motor companya1 blinds tredegarrusdens east grinsteadstebbings car centreglitterati weybridgeglentworth lettings weston super mareamery constructiondelyn packagingws insulations ltdsanken power systemsmjb plant hiremaddison group ltdideal eyes wolverhamptonpasha baltimello drinkskatsouris brothersslush machine repairyalding taxisrevive skincare ukrks solicitorsmotorseeker uk ltdpeter fowler electricalbrixton motorbikesthe spiritualist association of great britain