Mgoc Spares Limited

Company Info

Mgoc Spares Limited was founded in year 1985 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1985-07-18, so it has been on the market for thirty-two years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Mgoc Spares Limited registered office address is Octagon House, 1 Over Road, Swavesey, Swavesey. The postal code for this address is CB24 4QZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mgoc Spares Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: D.S. Components Limited,

Mgoc Spares Limited net worth increased by 4,93%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £694987 in year 2013 to £729261 in 2014.

Mgoc Spares Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMgoc Spares Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01931679
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1985-18-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45111

Previous Names

  • 1992-09-21

    Mgoc Spares Limited

  • 1985-07-18

    D.S. Components Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • C & V CARS LIMITED
    20 Middle Watch, Swavesey, Cambridge, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire CB24 4RN, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • FULLBEAM EUROPEAN LIMITED
    176 High Street, Cambridge, Cambridge CB24 8RX, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • MGOC SPARES LIMITED
    Swavesey, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire CB24 4QZ, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


robert davies motorsinsurastorecrunchy plus darwenmayday healthcare plc addresshappicraft twickenhamthorins tunbridge wellsgurkha village swindonthames valley water servicesvictor taxis sevenoaksfrazer nash researchpunjab textiles leicesterloudwater trade and financeinvesco holding company limitedkalemeh tvglobal parasolsfernwood boatseuropit colchesterwokstar darwengms ilfordchambers skips guildfordgalldris constructionchandler guitar experienceasco educational supplieswindmill car and commercials roystonkilimanjaro linthorpe roaduk waterproofing solutionsbudmaster led reviewstc ruislipideal eyes wolverhamptonjackos rotherhamkilvey cabsmb tech warringtontantalise weybridgebilton ward developmentspo17 5ndcaralot derbyparmesan house bradford numberac tyres oldhamdiadem homesfcl college wembleybebecar ukdixy chicken coventry roadsonneti clothing ukherbies pizza bagshotiberico foodsfirst podiatry temple fortunerobert davies machinery ltdthe godfather takeaway beverleyregency kitchens glossopportaferry credit unionnotspot broadbandsurrey and hants caravans ltdmark worthington jewellers wilmslowvision housing consultancy serviceschase tyres shrewsburyjbs hardwarebespoke global recruitmentarrow leasehold managementek brakes barrowdominics pizza addlestonerayners lahori grillpeverel om limitedgkn driveline birmingham ltdcustom tint team valleyrks solicitorshotcha south liberty laneurban angels broughsilverlink clinic newcastledudley motor spareswizcorepriory mechanical servicesequilibrium trurotogher constructiondixy chicken dagenhamforegenixsouthwick car centre reviewnewton prep addressarkesden partnersbisley gun clubdexion capital plctraynors cars armaghloudwater trade and finance