Potapak Limited

Company Info

Potapak Limited was founded in year 1985 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1985-04-10, so it has been on the market for thirty-two years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Potapak Limited registered office address is 57 Kennington Road,, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 7PZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Potapak Limited principal business activity number is 36000 which means Water collection, treatment and supply . This type of business is belongs to Water collection, treatment and supply division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dayhaven Limited,

Potapak Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePotapak Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01903759
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1985-10-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 36000

Previous Names

  • 1985-05-24

    Potapak Limited

  • 1985-04-10

    Dayhaven Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


brooknight securityhumberstones jewellersrajas bradford great horton roadriver church st neotschelmsford taxibuschina health spa canary wharfburbage home caresilvano giraldinmetcheck swanseamaddison group ltdbrighton and newhaven fish salesflower house garforthcrep checkpatterson bowesoho broadcastpad lettings grimsbyatkinsons solicitorskaren forte bassingbournhenderson bearingskibbleworks paisleymildenhall auto salespetwise treforestmcgeown estate agentselegant nails havantsurfdome londonaccomod8evergreen finance ukblueberry consultantswharfebank breweryembc nottinghamshirefugro bksneals yard gillinghamrigby jewellersrise and recline ltdaspli safety ltdswimtime cheshirecollingwood boat buildersideal shopping direct peterboroughnew millennia payroll serviceswhitehouse bureau de changekebabish leytonstonesex shop durhamrajas bradford great horton roadcars direct corbyinvision uk ltdrezlynxolympic shaversflitz herbal and holistic centrekays medicalrosti mckechnie ltdcamperlands sharstonticker t booraphael hatton gardenrake and pikelalams beautiful blindsrandstad education lutonhaka easthampsteadbuzby and blue chichesterpencarrie uklmaranello cars nottinghambromley cross opticiansmeejana weybridgewight island escapessw vauxhall sparesgrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandscj eurafne ltdphoenix nursery cliffe woodsloch ness giftsmr cod camberleynewcourt residentialspecsavers redditchitcs bridgendfords spekeolivia pizza wandsworthleaderflush shapland langley millsema lease