Tudor Rose Developments Limited

Company Info

Tudor Rose Developments Limited was founded in year 1984 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1984-02-01, so it has been on the market for thirty-three years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Tudor Rose Developments Limited registered office address is 77 Walnut Tree Close,, Guildford. The postal code for this address is GU1 4UH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tudor Rose Developments Limited principal business activity number is 68100 which means Buying and selling of own real estate . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Clare Developments Limited,

Tudor Rose Developments Limited net worth increased by 21,16%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £583568 in year 2013 to £707023 in 2014.

Tudor Rose Developments Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTudor Rose Developments Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01787795
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1984-01-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68100

Previous Names

  • 2006-05-19

    Tudor Rose Developments Limited

  • 1984-02-01

    Clare Developments Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wight island escapesexall and jonesfalck nutec haverton hillperseus capital partnersgam investment managers limitedtuminose doncasterbfc exchange uklondoners ltdnorth west estate agents limavadykarol marketing newcastlehenfield hiregarrards timber huddersfieldlumena lights ltdaj dunlop beaconsfieldian farrell motorsbar biccari horburyslatters taxis pontefractsaltcoats caravan parkturner broadcasting system europe limitedlegacy probate serviceswirral discount suppliests knitwearcars2letessex smiles harlowclayson propertiesrefurb fleetwoodtony and guy canary wharfmcclarty insurance colerainebrownhills motorhomes for salericci takeaway kentonsolicitors lutterworthalcontrol hawardenangels cafe mildenhallprovincial plantersdorset energy advice centreleaderflush shapland langley millusmania manchesterfood partners kilmarnockglobal parasolsgirlington taxis bradfordcarpoint boltonthe court pool and snooker club peterboroughwestbuild homesmilburys estate agentsmelton hardwarephil youles blackburnleeming bar 4x4cophall farm parkingbeauty manor market harboroughhydrocarbon resources ltdsfl yorkshire ltdyorkshire accommodation bureaupd hire st austellhasbury motorscleveleys airport servicesequitas solicitorsswansea little theatreweston on trent lodgespeach blossom brightonchandler guitar experiencesugarhouse properties leedscerco trainingwoodall brothers shrewsburyacacia taxisyorkshire finest estate agentssteed and steed sudburygms ilfordpark lane windows northamptonorchid plasticstony and guy canary wharfmeic house kensington high streetsouthdown car salesfanthorpes hulltidebuy ukdenz beestonbluestar e liquidredline racing harrogateolympic shaverimpressive carpets farncombemoorcroft home collections divisionchi yip middletonwoodman inn fernhamkt2 6bx