Ashlea Landscaping Limited

Company Info

Ashlea Landscaping Limited was founded in year 1982 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1982-06-24, so it has been on the market for thirty-five years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Ashlea Landscaping Limited registered office address is Scotland Road, Carnforth, London. The postal code for this address is LA5 9RE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ashlea Landscaping Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ashlea Nurseries (Landscaping) Limited,

Ashlea Landscaping Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAshlea Landscaping Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01646393
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1982-24-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1988-06-13

    Ashlea Landscaping Limited

  • 1982-06-24

    Ashlea Nurseries (Landscaping) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


surfdome reviewsshisha in huddersfieldholmesterne foodssimtom food productsnamulas pension trustees limitedbfc exchange ukrise and recline ltdwesterby trustee services limitedstapeley angling centrejames oliver conservatoriessparkford chemicals ltdgreat wall sherburn in elmetnorthants removalsgannets aberystwythchase autos essexec4v 5btimpressive carpets farncombekaz travel southallfoyle taxiashbon laundrysanza teaching agency reviewsapsley van saleshomecare insurance limitedwoodall brothers shrewsburytlc brandsmashs deane roadblue flame maryportsambucas blythlakha scaffoldingradcliffe car auction manchesterembiricos shipbrokersec2m 5nsloft conversions middlesbrougheverest drivewayspremier motor sales elginsiamp ukpentagon capital managementfreemasons hall northamptonthomas graham plumbershot yoga wolverhamptondon amott caravans for salefast fit bromsgroveausden clark leicesterhobson and latham solicitors eastbourneadelie foods southalllambhill court care homejohn artis ltdabc tyres wootton bassettautopark meadowfieldsnow teeth whiteningroosters piri piri southamptondry cleaners mkperseus capital partnersfrozen value barnsleycharlie chandlers guitar experienceeuropa 93 waltham crossfoyle delta taxismidlands motors ltdmilatex reviewraphaels hatton gardentdw transporthortham farm caravan sitepasha baltiright move hoveadultwork cardiffdotcom solicitorswilplaskrazy girl cosmeticswarners of gloucesterculford wastefrangos peri perigoldstar transport felixstowepoppits nursery putneyblack and veatch redhilltiny acorns day nurserysearles hunstanton reviews